2018: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{#css:Style_table1.css}} {| | 2017 || Calendar || 2019 |} == January == {| ! Date !! Event !! Group |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |} ==..." |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group | ! Date !! Event !! Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || Twelfth Night || [[Steppes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || Crown Tournament || [[Skorragardr]] & [[Namron]] *PED* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 20 || Winter Roundtable || [[Steppes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 27 || wInterkingdom || [[Northkeep]] | ||
|- | |||
| || Sable Soldier || Chivalry (Terrell, TX) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:04, 7 May 2023
| 2017 | Calendar | 2019 |
January
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Twelfth Night | Steppes |
| 13 | Crown Tournament | Skorragardr & Namron *PED* |
| 20 | Winter Roundtable | Steppes |
| 27 | wInterkingdom | Northkeep |
| Sable Soldier | Chivalry (Terrell, TX) |
February
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
March
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
April
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
May
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
June
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
July
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
August
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
September
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
October
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
November
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
December
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | Calendar | 2019 |