Rapier Marshals of Moonschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|15. || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || July 2015 || July 2017 | |15. || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || July 2015 || July 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16. || Laima of Mooneschadowe || July 2017 || | |16. || Laima of Mooneschadowe || July 2017 || ?? 2019? | ||
|- | |||
|17. || Jourdain Escarrabine || July? 2019? || present | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 10:35, 16 December 2022
| 1. | Lann Valdis O'Davoren | April 1991 | March 1992 |
| 2. | Puck Oneshoe | April 1992 | April 1994 |
| 3. | Ewan Connal MacKenzie | June 1994 | February 1995 |
| 4. | Puck Oneshoe | March 1995 | March 1998 |
| 5. | Jean Paul de Sens | April 1998 | February 1999 |
| 6. | Walter Robin | March 1999 | August 1999 |
| 7. | Jan FitzAucher | September 1999 | December 1999 |
| 8. | Puck Oneshoe | February 2000 | April 2000 |
| 9. | Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tudor) | May 2000 | April 2001 |
| 10. | Walter Robin | May 2001 | September 2002 |
| 11. | Rafe Slater | December 2002 | |
| 12. | Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tudor) | January 2005? | |
| 13. | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | 2005-ish | August 2012 |
| Office Vacant | 2008-ish | August 2012 | |
| 14. | Kazimir Lyszkowycz Wylkowski | August 2012 | August 2013-ish |
| 15. | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | July 2015 | July 2017 |
| 16. | Laima of Mooneschadowe | July 2017 | ?? 2019? |
| 17. | Jourdain Escarrabine | July? 2019? | present |