Lanternarius of Wiesenfeuer: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Added the members inducted between 2009 to 2018 |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marion Makkingze || 2008-12-06 | |Marion Makkingze || 2008-12-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Branislava Kirilova 'doch Volkova || 2009-12-05 | |||
|- | |||
|Kajira Camber || 2009-12-05 | |||
|- | |||
|Alard de Cambray || 2010-04-10 | |||
|- | |||
|Caterina Giovanni || 2010-04-10 | |||
|- | |||
|Miles Grey || 2010-04-10 | |||
|- | |||
|Shanna Camber || 2010-12-04 | |||
|- | |||
|Ciaran Mac Giolla Bhrighde || 2012-12-01 | |||
|- | |||
|Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh || 2014-04-19 || Principal 4/16/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Tigernach mac Mael Michil || 2014-04-19 | |||
|- | |||
|Liadan of Patrin Or || 2014-12-13 | |||
|- | |||
|Rosamund Blaunchflur || 2014-12-13 | |||
|- | |||
|Etienne de Saint Amaranth || 2015-04-18 | |||
|- | |||
|Johann Gunnbjornsson || 2015-12-05 | |||
|- | |||
|Valia of the Mists || 2015-12-05 || Principal 4/16/2016 | |||
|- | |||
|Ceridwen Tir Gwstriff || 2016-04-16 | |||
|- | |||
|Alana Becket || 2017-12-02 | |||
|- | |||
|Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne || 2017-12-02 | |||
|- | |||
|Sainte du Bois || 2017-12-02 | |||
|- | |||
|Wilhelm Meis || 2017-12-02 | |||
|- | |||
|Abigail Lylle || 2018-12-15 | |||
|- | |||
|Aubrey Ericsdatter || 2018-12-15 | |||
|- | |||
|Donnán Ó Néill || 2018-12-15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 25 April 2019
The Lanternarius of Wiesenfeuer is the Baronial Service Order of Wiesenfeuer.
These are the members of the Order of the Lanternarius
| Burke Kyriell MacDonald | 1991-12-21 | |
| Frederick von Sternwald | 1991-12-21 | |
| Gwendylon of the Copper Beeches | 1991-12-21 | |
| Alcuin of Argyle | 1992-09-12 | |
| Edward d'Orleans | 1992-09-12 | |
| Daniel Blackaxe | 1992-11-14 | |
| Mary Black Axe | 1992-11-14 | |
| Arafel Annwn of Caerleon | 1993-02-27 | |
| Subodai Khasar | 1993-02-27 | |
| Katrionna Heather MacLochlainn | 1993-12-11 | |
| Ragan hinn Stilliligr | 1994-02-26 | |
| Gitana de Castile | 1994-12-10 | |
| Hrothgar Frosthair | 1994-12-10 | |
| Barn Silveraxe | 1995-09-02 | |
| Arianne of Wyndstay | 1996-02-24 | |
| Lucais du Belier | 1997-03-01 | |
| Margaret Fletcher | 1998-02-21 | |
| Rumil Fletcher | 1998-02-21 | |
| Donovan Fitzpatrick | 1998-12-12 | |
| Uriah Wolfstar | 1999-12-11 | |
| Angelica Fletcher | 2001-09-29 | |
| Celeste le Charmant | 2001-09-29 | |
| Morgan Dracos | 2001-09-29 | |
| Isaac Bane | 2002-08-31 | |
| Aelfwyn Regenward | 2003-06-28 | |
| Aldric de Kerr | 2003-08-30 | |
| Alexander Ravenshaw | 2003-12-06 | |
| Dougal del Keir of Wiesenfeuer | 2004-09-04 | |
| Elric Dracwin | 2005-02-05 | Principal 09/09/2006 |
| Dominique Michelle le Vesseur | 2005-09-04 | Principal 09/09/2006 |
| Bianca della Vittoria | 2006-09-09 | |
| Meadhbh inghean Rois | 2006-09-09 | |
| Michelle Chantal de Charente | 2006-09-09 | |
| Marc-Antoine de Larue | 2007-04-21 | |
| Thomas Quilliam | 2007-04-21 | |
| Ian MacEwan | 2007-12-01 | |
| Victoria MacEwan | 2007-12-01 | |
| Asoph Hearts | 2008-04-19 | |
| Gwen uxor Dougal | 2008-04-19 | |
| Alrek Kanin | 2008-12-06 | |
| Marion Makkingze | 2008-12-06 | |
| Branislava Kirilova 'doch Volkova | 2009-12-05 | |
| Kajira Camber | 2009-12-05 | |
| Alard de Cambray | 2010-04-10 | |
| Caterina Giovanni | 2010-04-10 | |
| Miles Grey | 2010-04-10 | |
| Shanna Camber | 2010-12-04 | |
| Ciaran Mac Giolla Bhrighde | 2012-12-01 | |
| Deirdre Lasairiona ni Raghailligh | 2014-04-19 | Principal 4/16/2016 |
| Tigernach mac Mael Michil | 2014-04-19 | |
| Liadan of Patrin Or | 2014-12-13 | |
| Rosamund Blaunchflur | 2014-12-13 | |
| Etienne de Saint Amaranth | 2015-04-18 | |
| Johann Gunnbjornsson | 2015-12-05 | |
| Valia of the Mists | 2015-12-05 | Principal 4/16/2016 |
| Ceridwen Tir Gwstriff | 2016-04-16 | |
| Alana Becket | 2017-12-02 | |
| Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne | 2017-12-02 | |
| Sainte du Bois | 2017-12-02 | |
| Wilhelm Meis | 2017-12-02 | |
| Abigail Lylle | 2018-12-15 | |
| Aubrey Ericsdatter | 2018-12-15 | |
| Donnán Ó Néill | 2018-12-15 |