Children's Archery Champions of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Icarus Redwolf || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || 2011 | | 2 || Icarus Redwolf || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || Jordanne of Wiesenfeuer || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:07, 26 September 2014
Children's Archery
| # | Name | Event | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Thomas | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | 2010 |
| 2 | Icarus Redwolf | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | 2011 |
| 3 | Jordanne of Wiesenfeuer | Triumphe of the Eclipse IX | 2014 |