2009: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) New page: == January == == February == == March == == April == == May == == June == == July == == August == == September == == October == == November == == December == [[Category:Cal... |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== April == | == April == | ||
{| | |||
| 3-5 || A Day In . . . || Raven's Fort | |||
|- | |||
| || Elfsea Defender || Elfsea *PED* | |||
|- | |||
| || Unofficial Event: Medieval Faire Demo || Namron | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Evening Revel after Med Faire || Namron and Wiesenfeuer | |||
|- | |||
| 10-12 || Defenders of the Rose ||Tir Medoin/Shadowlands | |||
|- | |||
| || Wiesenfeuer Baronial || Wiesenfeuer | |||
|- | |||
| 17-19 || Stargate Baronial/Conflict at the Faire/30th Anniversary of the White Scarf || Stargate *PED* | |||
|- | |||
| || Defender of the Flame || Glaslyn | |||
|- | |||
| 24-26 || Lysts at Castleton/King's Lancer || Multigroup Event | |||
|- | |||
| || Champions of Bonwicke || Bonwicke *PED* | |||
== May == | == May == | ||
Revision as of 08:02, 18 May 2009
January
February
March
April
| 3-5 | A Day In . . . | Raven's Fort |
| Elfsea Defender | Elfsea *PED* | |
| Unofficial Event: Medieval Faire Demo | Namron | |
| 4 | Evening Revel after Med Faire | Namron and Wiesenfeuer |
| 10-12 | Defenders of the Rose | Tir Medoin/Shadowlands |
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | Wiesenfeuer | |
| 17-19 | Stargate Baronial/Conflict at the Faire/30th Anniversary of the White Scarf | Stargate *PED* |
| Defender of the Flame | Glaslyn | |
| 24-26 | Lysts at Castleton/King's Lancer | Multigroup Event |
| Champions of Bonwicke | Bonwicke *PED*
MayJuneJulyAugustSeptemberOctoberNovemberDecember |