Template for People Pages: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
typos
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
|Known As:
|scope="col" width="175" |Currently Known As:
|
|-
|Previously/Also Known As:
|
|
|-
|-
Line 16: Line 19:
|-
|-
|Joined SCA:
|Joined SCA:
|
|-
|Current Status:
|
|
|-
|-
Line 54: Line 54:
<BR>
<BR>
== Mundane Information: ==
== Mundane Information: ==
 
<BR>


[[Category:People]]
[[Category:People]]

Revision as of 09:59, 6 December 2011

To use this template, click EDIT at the top of the page, and copy the text below this line and paste it into a blank wiki page.

Currently Known As:
Previously/Also Known As:
Registered Name:
Current Group:
Past Groups:
Joined SCA:
Last Seen:
Rank/Title:
Device Registered?
Badge Registered?
Offices Held:
OP Listing:

Persona History:


Interests:


Timeline of Activity:


Populace Provided Information:


Notable Contributions or Accomplishments:


Affiliations:


Mundane Information: