Provost of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
2007 winner |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|2008||? | |2008||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009|| | |2009||Uilliach | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||? | |2010||? | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|2011||? | |2011||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012||? | |||
|- | |||
|2013||? | |||
|- | |||
|2014||Don Trevor McRae | |||
|- | |||
|2015||Kazimir Wylkowski | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Revision as of 07:20, 28 April 2016
These are the Provosts of Northkeep, the Rapier champions of the Barony.
| Year | Artisan |
| 1990 | ? |
| 1991 | ? |
| 1992 | ? |
| 1993 | ? |
| 1994 | ? |
| 1995 | ? |
| 1996 | Therese Maria Giovanni |
| 1997 | Donovan Fitzpatrick |
| 1998 | James Navarre |
| 1999 | Conal O'Reardon |
| 2000 | Stephan Hawkins |
| 2001 | Donovan Fitzpatrick |
| 2002 | Pachomius Un Zapato |
| 2003 | Rafe Slater |
| 2004 | James Navarre |
| 2005 | Facon du Pray |
| 2006 | ? |
| 2007 | Dirk the Just |
| 2008 | ? |
| 2009 | Uilliach |
| 2010 | ? |
| 2011 | ? |
| 2012 | ? |
| 2013 | ? |
| 2014 | Don Trevor McRae |
| 2015 | Kazimir Wylkowski |