1994: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m added dates |
|||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2-4 || | | 2-4 || Yule || [[Isle of the Golden Phoenix]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Yule Revel || [[Dragonsfire Tor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9-11 || Wiesenfeuer Yule & Investiture || [[Wiesenfeuer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Stargate Yule || [[Stargate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30-1 || | | 16-18 || (open) | ||
|- | |||
| 23-25 || (open) | |||
|- | |||
| 30-1 || 6th Night || [[La Marche Sauvage]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 1 June 2023
| 1993 | Calendar | 1995 |
January
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 31-2 | ||
| 7-9 | ||
| 14-16 | ||
| 21-23 | ||
| 28-30 |
February
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 4-6 | ||
| 11-13 | ||
| 18-20 | ||
| 25-27 |
March
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 4-6 | ||
| 11-13 | ||
| 18-20 | ||
| 25-27 |
April
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 1-3 | ||
| 8-10 | ||
| 15-17 | ||
| 22-24 | ||
| 29-1 |
May
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 6-8 | ||
| 13-15 | ||
| 20-22 | ||
| 27-29 |
June
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 3-5 | ||
| 10-12 | ||
| 17-19 | ||
| 24-26 |
July
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 1-3 | ||
| 8-10 | ||
| 15-17 | ||
| 22-24 | ||
| 29-31 |
August
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 5-7 | ||
| 12-14 | ||
| 19-21 | ||
| 26-28 |
September
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2-4 | ||
| 9-11 | ||
| 16-18 | ||
| 23-25 |
October
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 30-2 | ||
| 7-9 | ||
| 14-16 | ||
| 21-23 | ||
| 28-30 |
November
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 4-6 | ||
| 11-13 | ||
| 18-20 | ||
| 25-27 |
December
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2-4 | Yule | Isle of the Golden Phoenix |
| Yule Revel | Dragonsfire Tor | |
| 9-11 | Wiesenfeuer Yule & Investiture | Wiesenfeuer |
| Stargate Yule | Stargate | |
| 16-18 | (open) | |
| 23-25 | (open) | |
| 30-1 | 6th Night | La Marche Sauvage |
| 1993 | Calendar | 1995 |