Seneschals of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
|14 || Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) || Aug 1988 || Nov 1988 | |14 || Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) || Aug 1988 || Nov 1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || Marke von Mainz || Dec 1988 || Oct 1989 | |15 || [[Marke von Mainz]] || Dec 1988 || Oct 1989 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) || Nov 1989 || Oct 1990 | |16 || Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) || Nov 1989 || Oct 1990 | ||
Line 41: | Line 40: | ||
|18 || Johann Hasteinsson (aka Moosebanger) || Feb 1992 || April 1992 | |18 || Johann Hasteinsson (aka Moosebanger) || Feb 1992 || April 1992 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar || May 1992 || June 1993 | |19 || [[Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar]] || May 1992 || June 1993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || Estrill Swet || July 1993 || July 1995 | |20 || [[Estrill Swet]] || July 1993 || July 1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || Aeddan ap Trahaern | |21 || [[Aeddan ap Trahaern]] || Aug 1995 || July 1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || Alarich Iarngard von Thorn || Aug 1996 || July 1998 | |22 || [[Alarich Iarngard von Thorn]] || Aug 1996 || July 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || Guillaume de Troyes || Aug 1998 || Aug 1999 | |23 || [[Guillaume de Troyes]] || Aug 1998 || Aug 1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || Walter Robin || Sept 1999 || April 2001 | |24 || [[Walter Robin]] || Sept 1999 || April 2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || Doireann inghean ui Brolchain || May 2001 || Sept 2002 | |25 || [[Doireann inghean ui Brolchain]] || May 2001 || Sept 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tuder) || Oct 2002 || Oct 2003 | |26 || Chandranath Mitra (aka [[Reis ap Tuder]]) || Oct 2002 || Oct 2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || Magdelena da Cadamosto || Nov 2003 || June 2005 | |27 || [[Magdelena da Cadamosto]] || Nov 2003 || June 2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 || Gilyan Clonmacnoise || July 2005 || June 2006 | |28 || [[Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise|Gilyan Clonmacnoise]] || July 2005 || June 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 || Mylisant d'Impinton || July 2006 || June 2007 | |29 || [[Mylisant d'Impinton]] || July 2006 || June 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || Elsa von Schammach || July 2007 || June 2009 | |30 || [[Elsa von Schammach]] || July 2007 || June 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 || Sabine Lefevre d'Armignac|| July 2009 || Jan 2011 | |31 || [[Sabine Lefevre d'Armignac]]|| July 2009 || Jan 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 || Jean Paul de Sens || Jan 2011 || July 2012 | |32 || [[Jean Paul de Sens]] || Jan 2011 || July 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || Elyssa de Orozco || Aug 2012 || | |33 || [[Elyssa de Orozco]] || Aug 2012 || May 2013 | ||
|- | |||
|34 || [[Liliana Byrnes]] || June 2013 || July 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|35 || [[Emma de Fetherstan]] || July 2015 || July 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|36 || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || July 2017 || April 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|37 || [[Rafe Slater]] || May 2018 || June 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || [[Mikjall Stoti]] || June 2020 || November 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|39 || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || December 2022 || present | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[category:Mooneschadowe]] |
Latest revision as of 19:26, 28 November 2023
1 | Galyard Aitieus Gundabad Cilerik Windram (aka Sebastian Alagard) | Fall 1978 | April 1979 |
2 | Thamea St. Brendan (aka Cliodhna nih Brian) | Sept 1979 | |
3 | Friar Peter Rainbold | Spring 1980 | |
4 | Katherine Marie Yvonne D'Jett | Fall 1980 | Fall 1982 |
5 | Emeric (aka Guillaume de Troyes) | Oct 1982 | |
6 | Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) | Aug 1983 | Dec 1983 |
7 | Anastacia Marie Traverra | April 1984 | |
8 | Hildebrand von Tiel | Nov 1984 | Feb 1985 |
9 | Amarynth imrae Rhys | Dec 1985 | Mar 1986 |
10 | Cliodna nih Brian | April 1986 | May 1986 |
11 | Aidan Blake O'Donnell (aka Jinx) | June 1986 | Sept 1986 |
12 | Thorstein Steinsrude | June 1987 | July 1987 |
13 | Alexander Dietrich von Einhornwald (aka Caius Fabius) | Jan 1988 | July 1988 |
14 | Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) | Aug 1988 | Nov 1988 |
15 | Marke von Mainz | Dec 1988 | Oct 1989 |
16 | Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) | Nov 1989 | Oct 1990 |
17 | Aelfwine Regansward | Nov 1990 | July 1991 |
18 | Johann Hasteinsson (aka Moosebanger) | Feb 1992 | April 1992 |
19 | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | May 1992 | June 1993 |
20 | Estrill Swet | July 1993 | July 1995 |
21 | Aeddan ap Trahaern | Aug 1995 | July 1996 |
22 | Alarich Iarngard von Thorn | Aug 1996 | July 1998 |
23 | Guillaume de Troyes | Aug 1998 | Aug 1999 |
24 | Walter Robin | Sept 1999 | April 2001 |
25 | Doireann inghean ui Brolchain | May 2001 | Sept 2002 |
26 | Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tuder) | Oct 2002 | Oct 2003 |
27 | Magdelena da Cadamosto | Nov 2003 | June 2005 |
28 | Gilyan Clonmacnoise | July 2005 | June 2006 |
29 | Mylisant d'Impinton | July 2006 | June 2007 |
30 | Elsa von Schammach | July 2007 | June 2009 |
31 | Sabine Lefevre d'Armignac | July 2009 | Jan 2011 |
32 | Jean Paul de Sens | Jan 2011 | July 2012 |
33 | Elyssa de Orozco | Aug 2012 | May 2013 |
34 | Liliana Byrnes | June 2013 | July 2015 |
35 | Emma de Fetherstan | July 2015 | July 2017 |
36 | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | July 2017 | April 2018 |
37 | Rafe Slater | May 2018 | June 2020 |
38 | Mikjall Stoti | June 2020 | November 2022 |
39 | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | December 2022 | present |