Seneschals of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (35 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Officers of Mooneschadowe]] | |||
2 | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|1 || Galyard Aitieus Gundabad Cilerik Windram (aka Sebastian Alagard) || Fall 1978 || April 1979 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || Thamea St. Brendan (aka Cliodhna nih Brian) || Sept 1979 || | |||
|- | |||
|3 || Friar Peter Rainbold || Spring 1980 || | |||
|- | |||
|4 || Katherine Marie Yvonne D'Jett || Fall 1980 || Fall 1982 | |||
|- | |||
|5 || Emeric (aka Guillaume de Troyes) || Oct 1982 || | |||
|- | |||
|6 || Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) || Aug 1983 || Dec 1983 | |||
|- | |||
|7 || Anastacia Marie Traverra || April 1984 || | |||
|- | |||
|8 || Hildebrand von Tiel || Nov 1984 || Feb 1985 | |||
|- | |||
|9 || Amarynth imrae Rhys || Dec 1985 || Mar 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|10 || Cliodna nih Brian || April 1986 || May 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|11 || Aidan Blake O'Donnell (aka Jinx) || June 1986 || Sept 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || Thorstein Steinsrude || June 1987 || July 1987 | |||
|- | |||
|13 || Alexander Dietrich von Einhornwald (aka Caius Fabius) || Jan 1988 || July 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) || Aug 1988 || Nov 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|15 || [[Marke von Mainz]] || Dec 1988 || Oct 1989 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) || Nov 1989 || Oct 1990 | |||
|- | |||
|17 || Aelfwine Regansward || Nov 1990 || July 1991 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || Johann Hasteinsson (aka Moosebanger) || Feb 1992 || April 1992 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || [[Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar]] || May 1992 || June 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || [[Estrill Swet]] || July 1993 || July 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|21 || [[Aeddan ap Trahaern]] || Aug 1995 || July 1996 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || [[Alarich Iarngard von Thorn]] || Aug 1996 || July 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|23 || [[Guillaume de Troyes]] || Aug 1998 || Aug 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|24 || [[Walter Robin]] || Sept 1999 || April 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || [[Doireann inghean ui Brolchain]] || May 2001 || Sept 2002 | |||
|- | |||
|26 || Chandranath Mitra (aka [[Reis ap Tuder]]) || Oct 2002 || Oct 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|27 || [[Magdelena da Cadamosto]] || Nov 2003 || June 2005 | |||
|- | |||
|28 || [[Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise|Gilyan Clonmacnoise]] || July 2005 || June 2006 | |||
|- | |||
|29 || [[Mylisant d'Impinton]] || July 2006 || June 2007 | |||
|- | |||
|30 || [[Elsa von Schammach]] || July 2007 || June 2009 | |||
|- | |||
|31 || [[Sabine Lefevre d'Armignac]]|| July 2009 || Jan 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|32 || [[Jean Paul de Sens]] || Jan 2011 || July 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|33 || [[Elyssa de Orozco]] || Aug 2012 || May 2013 | |||
|- | |||
|34 || [[Liliana Byrnes]] || June 2013 || July 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|35 || [[Emma de Fetherstan]] || July 2015 || July 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|36 || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || July 2017 || April 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|37 || [[Rafe Slater]] || May 2018 || June 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|38 || [[Mikjall Stoti]] || June 2020 || November 2022 | |||
|- | |||
|39 || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || November 2022 || May 2024 | |||
|- | |||
|40 || [[Rafe Slater]] || May 2024 || present | |||
|} | |||
[[category:Mooneschadowe]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:59, 21 January 2025
| 1 | Galyard Aitieus Gundabad Cilerik Windram (aka Sebastian Alagard) | Fall 1978 | April 1979 |
| 2 | Thamea St. Brendan (aka Cliodhna nih Brian) | Sept 1979 | |
| 3 | Friar Peter Rainbold | Spring 1980 | |
| 4 | Katherine Marie Yvonne D'Jett | Fall 1980 | Fall 1982 |
| 5 | Emeric (aka Guillaume de Troyes) | Oct 1982 | |
| 6 | Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) | Aug 1983 | Dec 1983 |
| 7 | Anastacia Marie Traverra | April 1984 | |
| 8 | Hildebrand von Tiel | Nov 1984 | Feb 1985 |
| 9 | Amarynth imrae Rhys | Dec 1985 | Mar 1986 |
| 10 | Cliodna nih Brian | April 1986 | May 1986 |
| 11 | Aidan Blake O'Donnell (aka Jinx) | June 1986 | Sept 1986 |
| 12 | Thorstein Steinsrude | June 1987 | July 1987 |
| 13 | Alexander Dietrich von Einhornwald (aka Caius Fabius) | Jan 1988 | July 1988 |
| 14 | Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) | Aug 1988 | Nov 1988 |
| 15 | Marke von Mainz | Dec 1988 | Oct 1989 |
| 16 | Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) | Nov 1989 | Oct 1990 |
| 17 | Aelfwine Regansward | Nov 1990 | July 1991 |
| 18 | Johann Hasteinsson (aka Moosebanger) | Feb 1992 | April 1992 |
| 19 | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | May 1992 | June 1993 |
| 20 | Estrill Swet | July 1993 | July 1995 |
| 21 | Aeddan ap Trahaern | Aug 1995 | July 1996 |
| 22 | Alarich Iarngard von Thorn | Aug 1996 | July 1998 |
| 23 | Guillaume de Troyes | Aug 1998 | Aug 1999 |
| 24 | Walter Robin | Sept 1999 | April 2001 |
| 25 | Doireann inghean ui Brolchain | May 2001 | Sept 2002 |
| 26 | Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tuder) | Oct 2002 | Oct 2003 |
| 27 | Magdelena da Cadamosto | Nov 2003 | June 2005 |
| 28 | Gilyan Clonmacnoise | July 2005 | June 2006 |
| 29 | Mylisant d'Impinton | July 2006 | June 2007 |
| 30 | Elsa von Schammach | July 2007 | June 2009 |
| 31 | Sabine Lefevre d'Armignac | July 2009 | Jan 2011 |
| 32 | Jean Paul de Sens | Jan 2011 | July 2012 |
| 33 | Elyssa de Orozco | Aug 2012 | May 2013 |
| 34 | Liliana Byrnes | June 2013 | July 2015 |
| 35 | Emma de Fetherstan | July 2015 | July 2017 |
| 36 | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | July 2017 | April 2018 |
| 37 | Rafe Slater | May 2018 | June 2020 |
| 38 | Mikjall Stoti | June 2020 | November 2022 |
| 39 | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | November 2022 | May 2024 |
| 40 | Rafe Slater | May 2024 | present |