Seneschals of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|32 || [[Jean Paul de Sens]] || Jan 2011 || July 2012 | |32 || [[Jean Paul de Sens]] || Jan 2011 || July 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || [[Elyssa de Orozco || Aug 2012 || May 2013 | |33 || [[Elyssa de Orozco]] || Aug 2012 || May 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 || [[Liliana Byrnes]] || June 2013 || July 2015 | |34 || [[Liliana Byrnes]] || June 2013 || July 2015 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|36 || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || July 2017 || April 2018 | |36 || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || July 2017 || April 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || [[Rafe Slater]] || May 2018 || | |37 || [[Rafe Slater]] || May 2018 || June 2020 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || [[ | |38 || [[Mikjall Stoti]] || June 2020 || November 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || | |39 || [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]] || November 2022 || May 2024 | ||
|- | |||
|40 || [[Rafe Slater]] || May 2024 || present | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:59, 21 January 2025
| 1 | Galyard Aitieus Gundabad Cilerik Windram (aka Sebastian Alagard) | Fall 1978 | April 1979 |
| 2 | Thamea St. Brendan (aka Cliodhna nih Brian) | Sept 1979 | |
| 3 | Friar Peter Rainbold | Spring 1980 | |
| 4 | Katherine Marie Yvonne D'Jett | Fall 1980 | Fall 1982 |
| 5 | Emeric (aka Guillaume de Troyes) | Oct 1982 | |
| 6 | Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) | Aug 1983 | Dec 1983 |
| 7 | Anastacia Marie Traverra | April 1984 | |
| 8 | Hildebrand von Tiel | Nov 1984 | Feb 1985 |
| 9 | Amarynth imrae Rhys | Dec 1985 | Mar 1986 |
| 10 | Cliodna nih Brian | April 1986 | May 1986 |
| 11 | Aidan Blake O'Donnell (aka Jinx) | June 1986 | Sept 1986 |
| 12 | Thorstein Steinsrude | June 1987 | July 1987 |
| 13 | Alexander Dietrich von Einhornwald (aka Caius Fabius) | Jan 1988 | July 1988 |
| 14 | Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) | Aug 1988 | Nov 1988 |
| 15 | Marke von Mainz | Dec 1988 | Oct 1989 |
| 16 | Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) | Nov 1989 | Oct 1990 |
| 17 | Aelfwine Regansward | Nov 1990 | July 1991 |
| 18 | Johann Hasteinsson (aka Moosebanger) | Feb 1992 | April 1992 |
| 19 | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | May 1992 | June 1993 |
| 20 | Estrill Swet | July 1993 | July 1995 |
| 21 | Aeddan ap Trahaern | Aug 1995 | July 1996 |
| 22 | Alarich Iarngard von Thorn | Aug 1996 | July 1998 |
| 23 | Guillaume de Troyes | Aug 1998 | Aug 1999 |
| 24 | Walter Robin | Sept 1999 | April 2001 |
| 25 | Doireann inghean ui Brolchain | May 2001 | Sept 2002 |
| 26 | Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tuder) | Oct 2002 | Oct 2003 |
| 27 | Magdelena da Cadamosto | Nov 2003 | June 2005 |
| 28 | Gilyan Clonmacnoise | July 2005 | June 2006 |
| 29 | Mylisant d'Impinton | July 2006 | June 2007 |
| 30 | Elsa von Schammach | July 2007 | June 2009 |
| 31 | Sabine Lefevre d'Armignac | July 2009 | Jan 2011 |
| 32 | Jean Paul de Sens | Jan 2011 | July 2012 |
| 33 | Elyssa de Orozco | Aug 2012 | May 2013 |
| 34 | Liliana Byrnes | June 2013 | July 2015 |
| 35 | Emma de Fetherstan | July 2015 | July 2017 |
| 36 | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | July 2017 | April 2018 |
| 37 | Rafe Slater | May 2018 | June 2020 |
| 38 | Mikjall Stoti | June 2020 | November 2022 |
| 39 | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | November 2022 | May 2024 |
| 40 | Rafe Slater | May 2024 | present |