Youth Rapier Champions of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Andrew || Guardian XXIV || A.S. XXXIX | | 3 || Andrew || Guardian XXIV || A.S. XXXIX | ||
|- | |||
| || || [placeholder for the gap in years represented] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cainnear Lylle || Triumphe XIII || A.S. LIII | | || Cainnear Lylle || Triumphe XIII || A.S. LIII | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
[[Category:Rapier]] | |||
Latest revision as of 09:33, 9 April 2024
| Name | Event | Anno Societatis | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lothar of Northkeep | Guardian XXII | A.S. XXXVII |
| 2 | Olivia de Calais | Guardian XXIII | A.S. XXXVIII |
| 3 | Andrew | Guardian XXIV | A.S. XXXIX |
| [placeholder for the gap in years represented] | |||
| Cainnear Lylle | Triumphe XIII | A.S. LIII |