Vindheim Awards by Reign: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Add table of summation of all v. awards) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3|| [[Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni]] - 2022-12-10 | |3|| [[Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni]] - 2022-12-10 | ||
|- | |||
|4|| [[Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland]] - 2023-06-17 | |||
|- | |||
|5|| [[Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]] - 2023-12-09 | |||
|} | |||
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 01-25-2024 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; font-size:18px; background-color:#cb0000;" | |||
! Name | |||
! Number | |||
|- | |||
|Bastion | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Brazier | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|Dove | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|Fountain | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|Golden Comb | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Key of Keys | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|Key | |||
|90 | |||
|- | |||
|Pillar | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|Sanguine Bowl | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Sanguine Horse | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinople Horse | |||
|14 | |||
|- | |||
|Tenne Horse | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderbolt | |||
|23 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] |
Latest revision as of 10:41, 25 January 2024
1 | Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna - 2021-12-11 |
2 | Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise - 2022-06-17 |
3 | Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni - 2022-12-10 |
4 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland - 2023-06-17 |
5 | Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II - 2023-12-09 |
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 01-25-2024
Name | Number |
---|---|
Bastion | 4 |
Brazier | 17 |
Dove | 4 |
Fountain | 51 |
Golden Comb | 8 |
Key of Keys | 38 |
Key | 90 |
Pillar | 22 |
Sanguine Bowl | 8 |
Sanguine Horse | 21 |
Sinople Horse | 14 |
Tenne Horse | 16 |
Thunderbolt | 23 |