Hospitalers of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
1. Vlana of Stareagle | {| | ||
|- | |||
2. Kyla Maire Reynolds of Galloway | |1. || Vlana of Stareagle || September 1979-Spring 1980 | ||
|- | |||
3. Alma Melrosa - November | |2. || Kyla Maire Reynolds of Galloway || October 1980 | ||
|- | |||
|3. || Alma Melrosa || November 1980 | |||
|- | |||
|4. || Katrina of Blackwing || June-August 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|5. || <Craig> || December 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|6. || Treschen von Asselin || July 1989-May 1990 | |||
|- | |||
|7. || Elizabeth Lyon Gardner || June-July 1991 | |||
|- | |||
|8. || Aidan O'Donnell (aka Jinx) || February-April 1992 | |||
|- | |||
|9. || Sarmaisa of Lakediamonia || June 1992-September 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|10. || Guillaume de Troyes || October 1993-April 1994 | |||
|- | |||
|11. || Rhiannon Redwulf || May 1994-November 1994 | |||
|- | |||
|12. || Gwennan of House Windbourne || December 1994-November 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|13. || Marke von Mainz || December 1995-July 1996 | |||
|- | |||
|14. || Rhiannon Redwulf || August 1996-October 1997 | |||
|- | |||
|15. || Ciaran Littlefox || Nov-Dec 1997 | |||
|- | |||
|16. || Rhiannon Redwulf || January 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|17. || Danulf Grindstaff || February-December 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|18. || Rene of Mooneschadowe || April-May 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|19. || Leanna of Sparrowhaven || August 1999-January 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|20. || Angelina de Cornier || July 2000-April 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|21. || Ivo Blackhawk || August 2001-September 2002 | |||
|- | |||
|22. || Elyssa de Orozco || December 2002-June 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|23. || Marke von Mainz || July 2003-? | |||
|- | |||
|24. || Lilliana Byrnes || before April 2012-September/October 2012 | |||
|- | |||
25. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] |
Revision as of 09:18, 9 August 2012
25.
1. | Vlana of Stareagle | September 1979-Spring 1980 |
2. | Kyla Maire Reynolds of Galloway | October 1980 |
3. | Alma Melrosa | November 1980 |
4. | Katrina of Blackwing | June-August 1986 |
5. | <Craig> | December 1988 |
6. | Treschen von Asselin | July 1989-May 1990 |
7. | Elizabeth Lyon Gardner | June-July 1991 |
8. | Aidan O'Donnell (aka Jinx) | February-April 1992 |
9. | Sarmaisa of Lakediamonia | June 1992-September 1993 |
10. | Guillaume de Troyes | October 1993-April 1994 |
11. | Rhiannon Redwulf | May 1994-November 1994 |
12. | Gwennan of House Windbourne | December 1994-November 1995 |
13. | Marke von Mainz | December 1995-July 1996 |
14. | Rhiannon Redwulf | August 1996-October 1997 |
15. | Ciaran Littlefox | Nov-Dec 1997 |
16. | Rhiannon Redwulf | January 1998 |
17. | Danulf Grindstaff | February-December 1998 |
18. | Rene of Mooneschadowe | April-May 1999 |
19. | Leanna of Sparrowhaven | August 1999-January 2000 |
20. | Angelina de Cornier | July 2000-April 2001 |
21. | Ivo Blackhawk | August 2001-September 2002 |
22. | Elyssa de Orozco | December 2002-June 2003 |
23. | Marke von Mainz | July 2003-? |
24. | Lilliana Byrnes | before April 2012-September/October 2012 |