Drighton of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|2008||? ||? | |2008||? ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||? ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2010||? ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2011||? ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2012||? ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2013||? ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2014||[[Jason Dryfesdale]] ||? | |||
|- | |||
|2015||[[Sarran the Traveller]] ||? | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] |
Revision as of 08:42, 28 April 2016
These are the Drightons of Northkeep, along with the winners of the meat-grinder award.
Year | Drighton | Meat-Grinder |
1990 | ? | ? |
1991 | ? | ? |
1992 | ? | ? |
1993 | ? | ? |
1994 | ? | ? |
1995 | ? | ? |
1996 | Lord Merrik Viltâr Hâr | ? |
1997 | Sir Kein | ? |
1998 | Sir Burke Kyriell MacDonald | ? |
1999 | Lord Owen ap Aeddan | ? |
2000 | Lord Jean Paul de Sens | ? |
2001 | Lord Karl Hungus | ? |
2002 | Randal Lee | ? |
2003 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
2004 | Sir Jean Paul de Sens | Sir Jean Paul de Sens |
2005 | Lord Odawara Taro Yoshinobu | ? |
2006 | Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu | ? |
2007 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
2008 | ? | ? |
2009 | ? | ? |
2010 | ? | ? |
2011 | ? | ? |
2012 | ? | ? |
2013 | ? | ? |
2014 | Jason Dryfesdale | ? |
2015 | Sarran the Traveller | ? |