Artisans of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Added AD dates to AS Dates) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
{| | {| | ||
! !! | ! !! Artisan !! Guardian of the Eclipse !! A.D. !! A.S. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Toinette de Cambrai || Guardian XXI || | | 1 || Toinette de Cambrai || Guardian XXI || XXXVI || 2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon || Guardian XXII || | | 2 || Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon || Guardian XXII || XXXVII || 2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || Malaki David Dracwine || Guardian XXIII || | | 3 || Malaki David Dracwine || Guardian XXIII || XXXVIII || 2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) || Guardian XXIV || | | 4 || Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) || Guardian XXIV || XXXIX || 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || David Stoneman || Guardian XXV || Sep AS XL | | 5 || David Stoneman || Guardian XXV || Sep AS XL || 2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! !! Artisan of the Eclipse !! Triumphe of the Eclipse !! A.D. !! A.S. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 1 || Rosalia di Bellavita || Triumphe I || XLI || 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || Lucia Piazetta || Triumphe II || XLII || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || Hanna von Dahl || Triumphe III || XLIII || 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac || Triumphe IV || XLIV || 2009 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || Donald MacDonald || Triumphe V || XLV || 2010 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || Aline Swynbrook || Triumphe VI || XLVI || 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || Kersten Meriläinen || Triumphe VII || XLVII || 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach || Triumphe VIII || XLVIII || 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || Sigrid Ragedottir || Triumphe IX || XLIX || 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! !! Artisan of the Eclipse !! Provincial Games !! A.D. !! A.S. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || Elsa von Schammach || Provincial Games X (or XI?) || L || 2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || || Provincial Games || LI || 2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] |
Revision as of 14:34, 5 August 2016
Artisan | Guardian of the Eclipse | A.D. | A.S. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian XXI | XXXVI | 2001 |
2 | Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon | Guardian XXII | XXXVII | 2002 |
3 | Malaki David Dracwine | Guardian XXIII | XXXVIII | 2003 |
4 | Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) | Guardian XXIV | XXXIX | 2004 |
5 | David Stoneman | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL | 2005 |
Artisan of the Eclipse | Triumphe of the Eclipse | A.D. | A.S. | |
1 | Rosalia di Bellavita | Triumphe I | XLI | 2006 |
2 | Lucia Piazetta | Triumphe II | XLII | 2007 |
3 | Hanna von Dahl | Triumphe III | XLIII | 2008 |
4 | Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac | Triumphe IV | XLIV | 2009 |
5 | Donald MacDonald | Triumphe V | XLV | 2010 |
6 | Aline Swynbrook | Triumphe VI | XLVI | 2011 |
7 | Kersten Meriläinen | Triumphe VII | XLVII | 2012 |
8 | Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach | Triumphe VIII | XLVIII | 2013 |
9 | Sigrid Ragedottir | Triumphe IX | XLIX | 2014 |
Artisan of the Eclipse | Provincial Games | A.D. | A.S. | |
10 | Elsa von Schammach | Provincial Games X (or XI?) | L | 2016 |
11 | Provincial Games | LI | 2017 |