Artisans of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added last two entries) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| 18 || Masina Da Ferrara || Provincial Games || LIII || 2019 | | 18 || Masina Da Ferrara || Provincial Games || LIII || 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 || | | 19 || Estrill Swet || Provincial Games 2020 || LIV || 2020 | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || Emma de Fetherstan || Provincial Games 2022 || LVI || 2022 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] |
Revision as of 09:44, 31 March 2022
Artisan | Guardian of the Eclipse | A.D. | A.S. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian XXI | XXXVI | 2001 |
2 | Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon | Guardian XXII | XXXVII | 2002 |
3 | Malaki David Dracwine | Guardian XXIII | XXXVIII | 2003 |
4 | Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) | Guardian XXIV | XXXIX | 2004 |
5 | David Stoneman | Guardian XXV | XL | 2005 |
Artisan of the Eclipse | Triumphe of the Eclipse | A.D. | A.S. | |
6 | Rosalia di Bellavita | Triumphe I | XLI | 2006 |
7 | Lucia Piazetta | Triumphe II | XLII | 2007 |
8 | Hanna von Dahl | Triumphe III | XLIII | 2008 |
9 | Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac | Triumphe IV | XLIV | 2009 |
10 | Donald MacDonald | Triumphe V | XLV | 2010 |
11 | Aline Swynbrook | Triumphe VI | XLVI | 2011 |
12 | Kersten Meriläinen | Triumphe VII | XLVII | 2012 |
13 | Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach | Triumphe VIII | XLVIII | 2013 |
14 | Sigrid Ragedottir | Triumphe IX | XLIX | 2014 |
Artisan of the Eclipse | Provincial Games | A.D. | A.S. | |
15 | Elsa von Schammach | Provincial Games XI | L | 2016 |
16 | Aunphelice de Grene | Provincial Games | LI | 2017 |
17 | Gaelan Garrett | Provincial Games | LII | 2018 |
18 | Masina Da Ferrara | Provincial Games | LIII | 2019 |
19 | Estrill Swet | Provincial Games 2020 | LIV | 2020 |
20 | Emma de Fetherstan | Provincial Games 2022 | LVI | 2022 |