Archery/Yeoman of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Triumphe VIII champion) |
m (updated numbering to match current practice) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| ||'''Yeoman of the Eclipse''' | | ||'''Yeoman of the Eclipse''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || Michel mac Donnchaid || Triumphe of the Eclipse I|| Sep AS XLI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || Douglas MacGriffin || Triumphe of the Eclipse II || Sep AS XLII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || Donald MacDonald || Triumphe of the Eclipse III || Sep AS XLIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || Samuel ap Dewi || Triumphe of the Eclipse IV || Sep AS XLIV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || Cian Rhys Gravenor || Triumphe of the Eclipse V || Sep AS XLV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || Vincenti di Murano || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || Sep AS XLVI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || Ulrich von Budigen || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || Sep AS XLVII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || Cian Rhys Gravenor || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || Sep AS XLVIII | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || Sep AS XLIX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:58, 18 September 2014
Name | Event | Date | |
---|---|---|---|
Archery Champion | |||
1 | Magnus | Guardian Tournament XVII | Sep. AS XXXII |
2 | Elric Dracwine | Guardian Tournament XVIII | Sep. AS XXXIII |
Yeoman | |||
3 | Carlisle de Troi | Guardian XIX | Sep AS XXXIV |
4 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian XX | Aug AS XXXV |
rained out | Guardian XXI | Sep AS XXXVI | |
5 | Donald MacDonald | Guardian XXII | Sep AS XXXVII |
6 | Malaki David Dracwine | Guardian XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
7 | William Ironwyrm | Guardian XXIV | Sep AS XXXIX |
8 | Ulrich von Buedigen | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
Yeoman of the Eclipse | |||
1 | Michel mac Donnchaid | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
2 | Douglas MacGriffin | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | Sep AS XLII |
3 | Donald MacDonald | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | Sep AS XLIII |
4 | Samuel ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | Sep AS XLIV |
5 | Cian Rhys Gravenor | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | Sep AS XLV |
6 | Vincenti di Murano | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | Sep AS XLVI |
7 | Ulrich von Budigen | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | Sep AS XLVII |
8 | Cian Rhys Gravenor | Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII | Sep AS XLVIII |
9 | Triumphe of the Eclipse IX | Sep AS XLIX |