Artisans of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
! !! Artisan of the Eclipse !! Triumphe of the Eclipse !! A.D. !! A.S.
! !! Artisan of the Eclipse !! Triumphe of the Eclipse !! A.D. !! A.S.
|-
|-
| 1 || [[Rosalia di Bellavita]] || Triumphe I || XLI || 2006
| 6 || [[Rosalia di Bellavita]] || Triumphe I || XLI || 2006
|-
|-
| 2 || Lucia Piazetta || Triumphe II || XLII || 2007
| 7 || Lucia Piazetta || Triumphe II || XLII || 2007
|-
|-
| 3 || Hanna von Dahl || Triumphe III || XLIII || 2008
| 8 || Hanna von Dahl || Triumphe III || XLIII || 2008
|-
|-
| 4 || [[Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac]] || Triumphe IV || XLIV || 2009
| 9 || [[Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac]] || Triumphe IV || XLIV || 2009
|-  
|-  
| 5 || Donald MacDonald || Triumphe V || XLV || 2010
| 10 || Donald MacDonald || Triumphe V || XLV || 2010
|-
|-
| 6 || Aline Swynbrook || Triumphe VI || XLVI || 2011
| 11 || Aline Swynbrook || Triumphe VI || XLVI || 2011
|-  
|-  
| 7 || Kersten Meriläinen || Triumphe VII || XLVII || 2012
| 12 || Kersten Meriläinen || Triumphe VII || XLVII || 2012
|-
|-
| 8 || Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach || Triumphe VIII || XLVIII || 2013
| 13 || Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach || Triumphe VIII || XLVIII || 2013
|-
|-
| 9 || Sigrid Ragedottir || Triumphe IX || XLIX || 2014  
| 14 || Sigrid Ragedottir || Triumphe IX || XLIX || 2014  
|-
|-
! !! Artisan of the Eclipse !! Provincial Games !! A.D. !! A.S.
! !! Artisan of the Eclipse !! Provincial Games !! A.D. !! A.S.
|-
|-
| 10 || [[Elsa von Schammach]] || Provincial Games XI || L || 2016
| 15 || [[Elsa von Schammach]] || Provincial Games XI || L || 2016
|-
|-
| 11 || Aunphelice de Grene || Provincial Games || LI || 2017
| 16 || Aunphelice de Grene || Provincial Games || LI || 2017
|-
|-
| 12 || Gaelan Garrett || Provincial Games || LII || 2018  
| 17 || Gaelan Garrett || Provincial Games || LII || 2018  
|-
| 18 || Masina Da Ferrara || Provincial Games || LIII || 2019
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Mooneschadowe]]
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]]

Revision as of 16:33, 5 February 2019

Champions of Mooneschadowe

Artisan Guardian of the Eclipse A.D. A.S.
1 Toinette de Cambrai Guardian XXI XXXVI 2001
2 Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon Guardian XXII XXXVII 2002
3 Malaki David Dracwine Guardian XXIII XXXVIII 2003
4 Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) Guardian XXIV XXXIX 2004
5 David Stoneman Guardian XXV XL 2005
Artisan of the Eclipse Triumphe of the Eclipse A.D. A.S.
6 Rosalia di Bellavita Triumphe I XLI 2006
7 Lucia Piazetta Triumphe II XLII 2007
8 Hanna von Dahl Triumphe III XLIII 2008
9 Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac Triumphe IV XLIV 2009
10 Donald MacDonald Triumphe V XLV 2010
11 Aline Swynbrook Triumphe VI XLVI 2011
12 Kersten Meriläinen Triumphe VII XLVII 2012
13 Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach Triumphe VIII XLVIII 2013
14 Sigrid Ragedottir Triumphe IX XLIX 2014
Artisan of the Eclipse Provincial Games A.D. A.S.
15 Elsa von Schammach Provincial Games XI L 2016
16 Aunphelice de Grene Provincial Games LI 2017
17 Gaelan Garrett Provincial Games LII 2018
18 Masina Da Ferrara Provincial Games LIII 2019