Artisans of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
Triumphe VIII champion
Elsa (talk | contribs)
m updated numbering to match current practice
Line 18: Line 18:
| ||'''Artisan of the Eclipse'''
| ||'''Artisan of the Eclipse'''
|-
|-
| 6 || Rosalia di Bellavita || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || Sep AS XLI
| 1 || Rosalia di Bellavita || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || Sep AS XLI
|-
|-
| 7 || Lucia Piazetta || Triumphe of the Eclipse II || Sep AS XLII
| 2 || Lucia Piazetta || Triumphe of the Eclipse II || Sep AS XLII
|-
|-
| 8 || Hanna von Dahl || Triumphe of the Eclipse III || Sep AS XLIII
| 3 || Hanna von Dahl || Triumphe of the Eclipse III || Sep AS XLIII
|-
|-
| 9 || Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac || Triumphe of the Eclipse IV || Sep AS XLIV
| 4 || Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac || Triumphe of the Eclipse IV || Sep AS XLIV
|-  
|-  
| 10 || Donald MacDonald || Triumphe of the Eclipse V || Sep AS XLV
| 5 || Donald MacDonald || Triumphe of the Eclipse V || Sep AS XLV
|-
|-
| 11 || Aline Swynbrook || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || Sep AS XLVI
| 6 || Aline Swynbrook || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || Sep AS XLVI
|-  
|-  
| 12 || Kersten Meriläinen || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || Sep AS XLVII
| 7 || Kersten Meriläinen || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || Sep AS XLVII
|-
|-
| 13 || Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || Sep AS XLVIII
| 8 || Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || Sep AS XLVIII
|-
| 9 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || Sep AS XLIX
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Mooneschadowe]]
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]]

Revision as of 13:56, 18 September 2014

Champions of Mooneschadowe

Name Event Date
1 Toinette de Cambrai Guardian XXI Sep AS XXXVI
2 Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon Guardian XXII Sep AS XXXVII
3 Malaki David Dracwine Guardian XXIII Sep AS XXXVIII
4 Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) Guardian XXIV Sep AS XXXIX
5 David Stoneman Guardian XXV Sep AS XL
Artisan of the Eclipse
1 Rosalia di Bellavita Triumphe of the Eclipse I Sep AS XLI
2 Lucia Piazetta Triumphe of the Eclipse II Sep AS XLII
3 Hanna von Dahl Triumphe of the Eclipse III Sep AS XLIII
4 Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac Triumphe of the Eclipse IV Sep AS XLIV
5 Donald MacDonald Triumphe of the Eclipse V Sep AS XLV
6 Aline Swynbrook Triumphe of the Eclipse VI Sep AS XLVI
7 Kersten Meriläinen Triumphe of the Eclipse VII Sep AS XLVII
8 Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII Sep AS XLVIII
9 Triumphe of the Eclipse IX Sep AS XLIX