Artisans of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Triumphe VIII champion |
m updated numbering to match current practice |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| ||'''Artisan of the Eclipse''' | | ||'''Artisan of the Eclipse''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 || Rosalia di Bellavita || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || Sep AS XLI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || Lucia Piazetta || Triumphe of the Eclipse II || Sep AS XLII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || Hanna von Dahl || Triumphe of the Eclipse III || Sep AS XLIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac || Triumphe of the Eclipse IV || Sep AS XLIV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || Donald MacDonald || Triumphe of the Eclipse V || Sep AS XLV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || Aline Swynbrook || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || Sep AS XLVI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || Kersten Meriläinen || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || Sep AS XLVII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || Sep AS XLVIII | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || Sep AS XLIX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 18 September 2014
| Name | Event | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian XXI | Sep AS XXXVI |
| 2 | Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon | Guardian XXII | Sep AS XXXVII |
| 3 | Malaki David Dracwine | Guardian XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 4 | Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) | Guardian XXIV | Sep AS XXXIX |
| 5 | David Stoneman | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| Artisan of the Eclipse | |||
| 1 | Rosalia di Bellavita | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
| 2 | Lucia Piazetta | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | Sep AS XLII |
| 3 | Hanna von Dahl | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | Sep AS XLIII |
| 4 | Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | Sep AS XLIV |
| 5 | Donald MacDonald | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | Sep AS XLV |
| 6 | Aline Swynbrook | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | Sep AS XLVI |
| 7 | Kersten Meriläinen | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | Sep AS XLVII |
| 8 | Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach | Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII | Sep AS XLVIII |
| 9 | Triumphe of the Eclipse IX | Sep AS XLIX |