Web Ministers of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Elsa (talk | contribs)
m removed my editing mark. :-) updated for current
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Officers of Mooneschadowe]]
[[Officers of Mooneschadowe]]
--[[User:Elsa|Elsa]] ([[User talk:Elsa|talk]]) 09:27, 30 April 2013 (PDT)


{{#css:Style_table1.css}}
{{#css:Style_table1.css}}
Line 22: Line 20:
|8. || Svetlana Volkova || December 2011 || April 2013
|8. || Svetlana Volkova || December 2011 || April 2013
|-
|-
|9. || Drew of Mooneschadowe || April 2013 || current
|9. || Drew of Mooneschadowe || April 2013 || February-ish 2014
|-
|10. || Emma de Fetherstan || February-ish 2014 || current
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Mooneschadowe]]
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]]

Revision as of 07:32, 7 May 2014

Officers of Mooneschadowe


1. Emma de Fetherstan April 2000 February 2002
2. Magdelena da Cadamosto March 2002 September 2003?
3. Chandranath Mitra (aka Rhys ap Tudor) February 2004
4. Rafe Slater January 2005
5. Rhiannon Redwulf July 2008
6. Katrine la Esclopiera July 2008-ish November 2009
7. Reis ap Tuder November 2009 December 2011
8. Svetlana Volkova December 2011 April 2013
9. Drew of Mooneschadowe April 2013 February-ish 2014
10. Emma de Fetherstan February-ish 2014 current