Archery/Yeoman of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Triumphe VIII champion |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || Ulrich von Budigen || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || Sep AS XLVII | | 15 || Ulrich von Budigen || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || Sep AS XLVII | ||
|- | |||
| 16 || Cian Rhys Gravenor || Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII || Sep AS XLVIII | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:56, 24 September 2013
| Name | Event | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Archery Champion | |||
| 1 | Magnus | Guardian Tournament XVII | Sep. AS XXXII |
| 2 | Elric Dracwine | Guardian Tournament XVIII | Sep. AS XXXIII |
| Yeoman | |||
| 3 | Carlisle de Troi | Guardian XIX | Sep AS XXXIV |
| 4 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian XX | Aug AS XXXV |
| rained out | Guardian XXI | Sep AS XXXVI | |
| 5 | Donald MacDonald | Guardian XXII | Sep AS XXXVII |
| 6 | Malaki David Dracwine | Guardian XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 7 | William Ironwyrm | Guardian XXIV | Sep AS XXXIX |
| 8 | Ulrich von Buedigen | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| Yeoman of the Eclipse | |||
| 9 | Michel mac Donnchaid | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
| 10 | Douglas MacGriffin | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | Sep AS XLII |
| 11 | Donald MacDonald | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | Sep AS XLIII |
| 12 | Samuel ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | Sep AS XLIV |
| 13 | Cian Rhys Gravenor | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | Sep AS XLV |
| 14 | Vincenti di Murano | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | Sep AS XLVI |
| 15 | Ulrich von Budigen | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | Sep AS XLVII |
| 16 | Cian Rhys Gravenor | Triumphe of the Eclipse VIII | Sep AS XLVIII |