Web Ministers of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Elsa (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Officers of Mooneschadowe]]
[[Officers of Mooneschadowe]]


--[[User:Elsa|Elsa]] ([[User talk:Elsa|talk]]) 11:42, 13 February 2013 (PST)
--[[User:Elsa|Elsa]] ([[User talk:Elsa|talk]]) 09:27, 30 April 2013 (PDT)


{{#css:Style_table1.css}}
{{#css:Style_table1.css}}
Line 18: Line 18:
|6. || Katrine la Esclopiera || July 2008-ish || November 2009
|6. || Katrine la Esclopiera || July 2008-ish || November 2009
|-
|-
|7. || Reis ap Tuder || November 2009 || December 2011-ish
|7. || Reis ap Tuder || November 2009 || December 2011
|-
|-
|8. || Svetlana Volkova || December 2011-ish || current 2013
|8. || Svetlana Volkova || December 2011 || April 2013
|-
|9. || Drew of Mooneschadowe || April 2013 || current
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Mooneschadowe]]
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]]

Revision as of 08:27, 30 April 2013

Officers of Mooneschadowe

--Elsa (talk) 09:27, 30 April 2013 (PDT)


1. Emma de Fetherstan April 2000 February 2002
2. Magdelena da Cadamosto March 2002 September 2003?
3. Chandranath Mitra (aka Rhys ap Tudor) February 2004
4. Rafe Slater January 2005
5. Rhiannon Redwulf July 2008
6. Katrine la Esclopiera July 2008-ish November 2009
7. Reis ap Tuder November 2009 December 2011
8. Svetlana Volkova December 2011 April 2013
9. Drew of Mooneschadowe April 2013 current