Medieval Studies Group (MSG): Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Elsa (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| '''2012-current''' || Co-Advisor || Carmen Coulter
| '''2012-current''' || Co-Advisor || Carmen Coulter
|-
|-
| '''FY 2012-2013''' || ''Notable Work'' ||  
| '''FY 2012-2013''' || ''Notable Work'' || Requested and received funds for GW XXII
|-
|-
| ||President || Michael Needs  
| ||President || Michael Needs  
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
| ||Treasurer || Tanner Simpson  
| ||Treasurer || Tanner Simpson  
|-
| '''FY 2013-2014''' || ''Notable Work'' ||
|-
| || President || Danielle Dear
|-
| || Treasurer ||
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:58, 1 March 2013

Back to Mooneschadowe Home Page

before 2009-current Advisor Debby Sweet
Dormant Period Paying off the Van Rental
FY 2009-2010 Notable Work Reinstated "Good Standing" status with SGA
President Cindy Rogers
FY 2010-2011 Notable Work Completed transition into full "Good Standing"
President Charles Asbery
FY 2011-2012 Notable Work Requested and received funds for GW XXI
President Carmen Coulter
Secretary Shelby Farrell
Treasurer Jody Russell
2012-current Co-Advisor Carmen Coulter
FY 2012-2013 Notable Work Requested and received funds for GW XXII
President Michael Needs
Secretary Danielle Dear
Treasurer Tanner Simpson
FY 2013-2014 Notable Work
President Danielle Dear
Treasurer