Heralds of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
{| | {| | ||
|1. || Amra M'Chib Bakerian (aka Amr ibn Majid al-Bakri al-Amra) || April 1979 | |1. || Amra M'Chib Bakerian (aka Amr ibn Majid al-Bakri al-Amra) || April 1979 || Spring 1980 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2. || Isolde Dion Etoile d'Argent || October 1980 | |2. || Isolde Dion Etoile d'Argent || October 1980 | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|3. || Rashad the Fool (aka Jean Richard Malcolmson) || October 1982 | |3. || Rashad the Fool (aka Jean Richard Malcolmson) || October 1982 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4. || Cliodhna ni Bhriain || Aug 1983 | |4. || Cliodhna ni Bhriain || Aug 1983 || April 1984 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5. || Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) || May 1984 | |5. || Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) || May 1984 || Jan 1985 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6. || Daffyd ap Rhys || December 1985 | |6. || Daffyd ap Rhys || December 1985 || June 1986 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7. || unknown sca name <Chris> || | |7. || unknown sca name <Chris> || August 1986 || September 1986 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8. || Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) || January | |8. || Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) || January 1988 || September 1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9. || Patrick Domhnaill O'Dea (aka Patrick Dumhnall McCummall) || | |9. || Patrick Domhnaill O'Dea (aka Patrick Dumhnall McCummall) || November 1988 || December 1988 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10. || Alarich von Thorn || February 1989 | |10. || Alarich von Thorn || February 1989 || May 1990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11. || George Michael Edmunson || June 1990 | |11. || George Michael Edmunson || June 1990 || November 1990 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12. || Eric Ising Steingrim || April 1991 | |12. || Eric Ising Steingrim || April 1991 || March 1992 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13. || Ewan Conall MacKenzie || April 1992 | |13. || Ewan Conall MacKenzie || April 1992 || July 1993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14. || Rainer von Strausburg || August 1993 | |14. || Rainer von Strausburg || August 1993 || April 1994 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15. || Tatiana de Calais || June 1994 | |15. || Tatiana de Calais || June 1994 || March 1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16. || Trystan Wynter || April 1995 | |16. || Trystan Wynter || April 1995 || July 1996 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17. || Owen ap Aeddan || August 1996 | |17. || Owen ap Aeddan || August 1996 || July 1998 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18. || Wolfger won Sibenburgen || August 1998 | |18. || Wolfger won Sibenburgen || August 1998 || May 1999 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19. || Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tuder) || July 1999 | |19. || Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tuder) || July 1999 || April 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20. || Emma de Fetherstan || May 2000 | |20. || Emma de Fetherstan || May 2000 || December 2004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21. || Ollj Perala || January 2005 | |21. || Ollj Perala || January 2005 || December 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22. || Reis ap Tuder || January 2009 | |22. || Reis ap Tuder || January 2009 || 2011 probably | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23. || Lillias MacGuffin || | |23. || Lillias MacGuffin || 2011 probably || 2012-ish | ||
|- | |||
|24. || Lucas mor MacRainald || February 2013-ish || current | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 13 February 2013
--Elsa (talk) 11:48, 13 February 2013 (PST)
| 1. | Amra M'Chib Bakerian (aka Amr ibn Majid al-Bakri al-Amra) | April 1979 | Spring 1980 |
| 2. | Isolde Dion Etoile d'Argent | October 1980 | |
| 3. | Rashad the Fool (aka Jean Richard Malcolmson) | October 1982 | |
| 4. | Cliodhna ni Bhriain | Aug 1983 | April 1984 |
| 5. | Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) | May 1984 | Jan 1985 |
| 6. | Daffyd ap Rhys | December 1985 | June 1986 |
| 7. | unknown sca name <Chris> | August 1986 | September 1986 |
| 8. | Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) | January 1988 | September 1988 |
| 9. | Patrick Domhnaill O'Dea (aka Patrick Dumhnall McCummall) | November 1988 | December 1988 |
| 10. | Alarich von Thorn | February 1989 | May 1990 |
| 11. | George Michael Edmunson | June 1990 | November 1990 |
| 12. | Eric Ising Steingrim | April 1991 | March 1992 |
| 13. | Ewan Conall MacKenzie | April 1992 | July 1993 |
| 14. | Rainer von Strausburg | August 1993 | April 1994 |
| 15. | Tatiana de Calais | June 1994 | March 1995 |
| 16. | Trystan Wynter | April 1995 | July 1996 |
| 17. | Owen ap Aeddan | August 1996 | July 1998 |
| 18. | Wolfger won Sibenburgen | August 1998 | May 1999 |
| 19. | Chandranath Mitra (aka Reis ap Tuder) | July 1999 | April 2000 |
| 20. | Emma de Fetherstan | May 2000 | December 2004 |
| 21. | Ollj Perala | January 2005 | December 2008 |
| 22. | Reis ap Tuder | January 2009 | 2011 probably |
| 23. | Lillias MacGuffin | 2011 probably | 2012-ish |
| 24. | Lucas mor MacRainald | February 2013-ish | current |