Knight Marshals of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|29. || Haemon Metellus || July 2010 || July 2011 | |29. || Haemon Metellus || July 2010 || July 2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30. || Isolde of Mooneschadowe || July- | |30. || Isolde of Mooneschadowe || July 2011 || January 2013 | ||
|- | |||
31. || Vacant|| January 2013 || until filled | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:03, 13 February 2013
| 1. | Lloyd Aleric Llewellyn Fitzallyn (aka Steppenwolf Journam Chemsor) | April 1979 | Spring 1980 |
| 2. | Burke Kyriell MacDonald | Spring 1980 | |
| 3. | Gondewayne Dragonstorm | Spring 1981 | |
| 4. | Rurik Sturik Petronovich | October 1982 | |
| 5. | Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) | January 1983 | May 1983 |
| 6. | Tarl Godric the Brokentoe | August 1983 | April 1984 |
| 7. | Tristan Thomas Hunter | November 1985 | |
| 8. | Hildebrand von Tiel | December 1985 | March 1986 |
| 9. | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | August 1986 | December 1988 |
| 10. | Katrionna MacLochlainn | February 1989 | April 1990 |
| 11. | Treschan von Asslin | May 1990 | January 1991 |
| 12. | Karl Sturmfyre | April 1991 | July 1991 |
| 13. | Lann Valdis O'Davoren | February 1992 | March 1992 |
| 14. | Ulf Grimhunden | April 1992 | August 1992 |
| 15. | Osgar Maguidhir | October 1992 | September 1995 |
| 16. | Talen von Marienburg | October 1995 | October 1997 |
| 17. | Blaiddistaw ap Blaiddu | November 1997 | January 1998 |
| 18. | Oxlade Lachlan MacKinnon | February 1998 | July 1998 |
| 19. | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | August 1998 | |
| 20. | Andrew Talbot | September 1998 | July 1999 |
| 21. | Jean Paul de Sens | September 1999 | April 2001 |
| 22. | Slaine Mhictire | May 2001 | May 2002 |
| 23. | Owen ap Aeddan | June 2002 | July 2003 |
| 24. | William Lindsay | September 2003 | January 2005 |
| 25. | Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe | January 2005 | July 2005 |
| 26. | Elsa von Schammach | July 2005 | July 2007 |
| 27. | Nikolaus Aurelius | July 2007 | July 2009 |
| 28. | Isaac Masters | July 2009 | July 2010 |
| 29. | Haemon Metellus | July 2010 | July 2011 |
| 30. | Isolde of Mooneschadowe | July 2011 | January 2013 |