Medieval Studies Group (MSG): Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| || || Dormant Period || | | || || Dormant Period || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Advisor || Debby Sweet || | |||
|- | |||
| President || Cindy Rogers || 2009-2010 || Reinstated "Good Standing" | | President || Cindy Rogers || 2009-2010 || Reinstated "Good Standing" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 17: | Line 19: | ||
| President || Michael Needs || 2012-2013 || | | President || Michael Needs || 2012-2013 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Secretary || Danielle Dear || || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:38, 22 August 2012
| Office | Officer | Term FY | Notable Changes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dormant Period | |||
| Advisor | Debby Sweet | ||
| President | Cindy Rogers | 2009-2010 | Reinstated "Good Standing" |
| President | Charles Asbery | 2010-2011 | Completed transition into full "Good Standing" |
| President | Carmen Coulter | 2011-2012 | |
| President | Michael Needs | 2012-2013 | |
| Secretary | Danielle Dear | ||