Seneschals of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Minor re-format |
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) I placed the list in a table, applied the Style_table1.css style to it. I added a header to the table. I placed the page in the Mooneschadowe categoy |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | |||
== The Seneschals of Mooneschadowe == | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|1 || Galyard Aitieus Gundabad Cilerik Windram (aka Sebastian Alagard) || Fall 1978 || April 1979 | |||
|- | |||
|2 || Thamea St. Brendan (aka Cliodhna nih Brian) || Sept 1979 || Spring 1980 | |||
|- | |||
|3 || Friar Peter Rainbold || Spring 1980 || Fall 1980 | |||
|- | |||
|4 || Katherine Marie Yvonne D'Jett || Fall 1980 || Fall 1982 | |||
|- | |||
|5 || Emeric (aka Guillaume de Troyes) || Oct 1982 || Aug 1983 | |||
|- | |||
|6 || Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) || Aug 1983 || Dec 1983 | |||
|- | |||
|7 || Anastacia Marie Traverra || April 1984 || May 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|11 || Aidan Blake O'Donnell (aka Jinx) || June 1986 || Sept 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|12 || Thorstein Steinsrude || June 1987 || July 1987 | |||
|- | |||
|13 || Alexander Dietrich von Einhornwald (aka Caius Fabius) || Jan 1988 || July 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|14 || Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) || Aug 1988 || Nov 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|15 || Marke von Mainz || Dec 1988 || Oct 1989 | |||
|- | |||
|16 || Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) || Nov 1989 || Oct 1990 | |||
|- | |||
|17 || Aelfwine Regansward || Nov 1990 || July 1991 | |||
|- | |||
|18 || Johann Hasteinsson (aka Moosebanger) || Feb 1992 || April 1992 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar || May 1992 || June 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|20 || Estrill Swet || July 1993 || July 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|21 || Aeddan ap Trahaern || Aug 1995 || July 1996 | |||
|- | |||
|22 || Alarich Iarngard von Thorn || Aug 1996 || July 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|23 || Guillaume de Troyes || Aug 1998 || Aug 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|24 || Walter Robin || Sept 1999 || April 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|25 || Doireann inghean ui Brolchain || May 2001 || Sept 2002 | |||
|- | |||
|26 || Chandranath Mitra || Oct 2002 || Oct 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|27 || Magdelena da Cadamosto || Nov 2003 || ? | |||
|- | |||
|28 || || || | |||
|- | |||
|29 || || || | |||
|- | |||
|30 || || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[category:Mooneschadowe]] | |||
Revision as of 16:18, 8 May 2009
The Seneschals of Mooneschadowe
| 1 | Galyard Aitieus Gundabad Cilerik Windram (aka Sebastian Alagard) | Fall 1978 | April 1979 |
| 2 | Thamea St. Brendan (aka Cliodhna nih Brian) | Sept 1979 | Spring 1980 |
| 3 | Friar Peter Rainbold | Spring 1980 | Fall 1980 |
| 4 | Katherine Marie Yvonne D'Jett | Fall 1980 | Fall 1982 |
| 5 | Emeric (aka Guillaume de Troyes) | Oct 1982 | Aug 1983 |
| 6 | Ragnar Hagarson (aka Ragnar of Ragnarsrock) | Aug 1983 | Dec 1983 |
| 7 | Anastacia Marie Traverra | April 1984 | May 1986 |
| 11 | Aidan Blake O'Donnell (aka Jinx) | June 1986 | Sept 1986 |
| 12 | Thorstein Steinsrude | June 1987 | July 1987 |
| 13 | Alexander Dietrich von Einhornwald (aka Caius Fabius) | Jan 1988 | July 1988 |
| 14 | Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) | Aug 1988 | Nov 1988 |
| 15 | Marke von Mainz | Dec 1988 | Oct 1989 |
| 16 | Eldred Talen Godwinson (aka Talen von Marienburg) | Nov 1989 | Oct 1990 |
| 17 | Aelfwine Regansward | Nov 1990 | July 1991 |
| 18 | Johann Hasteinsson (aka Moosebanger) | Feb 1992 | April 1992 |
| 19 | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | May 1992 | June 1993 |
| 20 | Estrill Swet | July 1993 | July 1995 |
| 21 | Aeddan ap Trahaern | Aug 1995 | July 1996 |
| 22 | Alarich Iarngard von Thorn | Aug 1996 | July 1998 |
| 23 | Guillaume de Troyes | Aug 1998 | Aug 1999 |
| 24 | Walter Robin | Sept 1999 | April 2001 |
| 25 | Doireann inghean ui Brolchain | May 2001 | Sept 2002 |
| 26 | Chandranath Mitra | Oct 2002 | Oct 2003 |
| 27 | Magdelena da Cadamosto | Nov 2003 | ? |
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 30 |