Knight Marshals of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2. || Burke Kyriell MacDonald || Spring 1980 || | |2. || Burke Kyriell MacDonald || Spring 1980 || | ||
|- | |||
|3. || Gondewayne Dragonstorm || Spring 1981 | |||
|- | |||
|4. || Rurik Sturik Petronovich || October 1982 | |||
|- | |||
|5. || Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) || January-May 1983 | |||
|- | |||
|6. || Tarl Godric the Brokentoe || August 1983-April 1984 | |||
|- | |||
|7. || Tristan Thomas Hunter || November 1985 | |||
|- | |||
|8. || Hildebrand von Tiel || December 1985-March 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|9. || Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar || August 1986-December 1988 | |||
|- | |||
|10. || Katrionna MacLochlainn || February 1989-April 1990 | |||
|- | |||
|11. || Treschan von Asslin || May 1990-January 1991 | |||
|- | |||
|12. || Karl Sturmfyre || April-July 1991 | |||
|- | |||
|13. || Lann Valdis O'Davoren || February-March 1992 | |||
|- | |||
|14. || Ulf Grimhunden || April-August 1992 | |||
|- | |||
|15. || Osgar Maguidhir || October 1992-September 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|16. || Talen von Marienburg || October 1995-October 1997 | |||
|- | |||
|17. || Blaiddistaw ap Blaiddu || November 1997-January 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|18. || Oxlade Lachlan MacKinnon || February-July 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|19. || Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar || August 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|20. || Andrew Talbot || September 1998-July 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|21. || [[Jean Paul de Sens]] || September 1999-April 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|22. || Slaine Mhictire || May 2001-May 2002 | |||
|- | |||
|23. || Owen ap Aeddan || June 2002-July 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|24. || William Lindsay || September 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|25. || Charles the Grey || January 2005-? | |||
|- | |||
|26. || Elsa von Schammach || July 2005 - July 2007 | |||
|- | |||
|27. || Nikolaus Aurelius || July 2007 - | |||
|- | |||
|28. || Isaac Masters || | |||
|- | |||
|29. || Haemon Metellus || | |||
|- | |||
|30. || Isolde of Mooneschadowe || (current in April 2012) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 08:52, 9 August 2012
| 1. | Lloyd Aleric Llewellyn Fitzallyn (aka Steppenwolf Journam Chemsor) | April 1979 | Spring 1980 |
| 2. | Burke Kyriell MacDonald | Spring 1980 | |
| 3. | Gondewayne Dragonstorm | Spring 1981 | |
| 4. | Rurik Sturik Petronovich | October 1982 | |
| 5. | Aldo Donelli (aka George Michael Edmunson) | January-May 1983 | |
| 6. | Tarl Godric the Brokentoe | August 1983-April 1984 | |
| 7. | Tristan Thomas Hunter | November 1985 | |
| 8. | Hildebrand von Tiel | December 1985-March 1986 | |
| 9. | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | August 1986-December 1988 | |
| 10. | Katrionna MacLochlainn | February 1989-April 1990 | |
| 11. | Treschan von Asslin | May 1990-January 1991 | |
| 12. | Karl Sturmfyre | April-July 1991 | |
| 13. | Lann Valdis O'Davoren | February-March 1992 | |
| 14. | Ulf Grimhunden | April-August 1992 | |
| 15. | Osgar Maguidhir | October 1992-September 1995 | |
| 16. | Talen von Marienburg | October 1995-October 1997 | |
| 17. | Blaiddistaw ap Blaiddu | November 1997-January 1998 | |
| 18. | Oxlade Lachlan MacKinnon | February-July 1998 | |
| 19. | Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar | August 1998 | |
| 20. | Andrew Talbot | September 1998-July 1999 | |
| 21. | Jean Paul de Sens | September 1999-April 2001 | |
| 22. | Slaine Mhictire | May 2001-May 2002 | |
| 23. | Owen ap Aeddan | June 2002-July 2003 | |
| 24. | William Lindsay | September 2003 | |
| 25. | Charles the Grey | January 2005-? | |
| 26. | Elsa von Schammach | July 2005 - July 2007 | |
| 27. | Nikolaus Aurelius | July 2007 - | |
| 28. | Isaac Masters | ||
| 29. | Haemon Metellus | ||
| 30. | Isolde of Mooneschadowe | (current in April 2012) |