Chroniclers of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
1. Friar Barnard Grant | {| | ||
|- | |||
2. Galyard A. G. C. Windram | |1. || Friar Barnard Grant || September 1979 || Moon Runes | ||
|- | |||
3. Mariposita de la Aura - October 1980 - Mona Release | |2. || Galyard A. G. C. Windram || October 1979 || Moon Runes | ||
|- | |||
4. Leta Amaryllis Goldenglow - February 1981 - Mona Release | |3. Mariposita de la Aura - October 1980 - Mona Release | ||
|- | |||
5. Chris the Crass - October 1982 - ?? | |4. Leta Amaryllis Goldenglow - February 1981 - Mona Release | ||
|- | |||
6. Leoda the Hardhearted - July 1983 - ?? | |5. Chris the Crass - October 1982 - ?? | ||
|- | |||
7. Leofyren Goldheort - August-November 1983 - Shadowtails | |6. Leoda the Hardhearted - July 1983 - ?? | ||
|- | |||
8. Cliodhna ni Bhriain - March 1984 - Wreaver's Digest | |7. Leofyren Goldheort - August-November 1983 - Shadowtails | ||
|- | |||
9. Tristan Thomas Hunter - May 1984 - ?? | |8. Cliodhna ni Bhriain - March 1984 - Wreaver's Digest | ||
|- | |||
10. Cliodhna ni Bhriain - November 1984-January 1985 - Harbinger | |9. Tristan Thomas Hunter - May 1984 - ?? | ||
|- | |||
11. Vladimyre Lazrevec - December 1985-May 1986 - Eclipse | |10. Cliodhna ni Bhriain - November 1984-January 1985 - Harbinger | ||
|- | |||
12. Dafydd ap Rhys - June 1986 - Eclipse | |11. Vladimyre Lazrevec - December 1985-May 1986 - Eclipse | ||
|- | |||
13. Marc von Wurzburg (aka Marke von Mainz) - August-September 1986 - Eclipse | |12. Dafydd ap Rhys - June 1986 - Eclipse | ||
|- | |||
|13. Marc von Wurzburg (aka Marke von Mainz) - August-September 1986 - Eclipse | |||
|- | |||
|14. Roger St. Neot de Blaise - January-November 1988 - Auguries | |||
|- | |||
|15. Alexander Dietrich von Einhornwald (aka Caius Fabius) - December 1988-March 1989 - Auguries | |||
|- | |||
|16. Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar - April-July 1989 - Auguries | |||
|- | |||
|17. Gwennan of House Windbourne - August 1989-July 1990 - Auguries | |||
|- | |||
|18. Arlan Tyrell MacWard - August 1990-January 1991 - Auguries | |||
|- | |||
|19. Estrill Swet - January 1991-June 1992 - Northern March Update | |||
|- | |||
|20. Kathleen O'Donnell - July 1992-January 1994 - Northern March | |||
|- | |||
|21. Cuall ap Toringad - February 1994-January 1995 - Northern March | |||
|- | |||
|22. Kathleen O'Donnell - February-November 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|23. Guillaume de Troyes - December 1995-November 1997 - Northern March | |||
|- | |||
|24. Walter Robin - December 1997-August 1999 - Northern March | |||
|- | |||
|25. Helene Quivremont - September 1999-December 2001 - Nothern March | |||
|- | |||
|26. Lillias MacGuffin - January 2002-July 2003 - Northern March | |||
|- | |||
|27. Wolfger Sibenburgen - September 2003-May 2004 - Northern March | |||
|- | |||
|28. Jehanette le Mandeta called Kat - June 2004-?? - Northern March | |||
|- | |||
|29. Reis ap Tudor - June 04?? - July 2006 - Mercurius Provincialus | |||
|- | |||
|30. Lillias MacGuffin - August 2006-August 2008. - Mercurius Provincialus | |||
|- | |||
|31. Eirik Martinsson | |||
|- | |||
|32. Gilyan Clonmacnoise [current in April 2012] - Liondragon Tales | |||
|- | |||
|33. Vailathai filius Carantacus August 2012 - Provincial Propaganda | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 05:10, 9 August 2012
| 1. | Friar Barnard Grant | September 1979 | Moon Runes |
| 2. | Galyard A. G. C. Windram | October 1979 | Moon Runes |
| 3. Mariposita de la Aura - October 1980 - Mona Release | |||
| 4. Leta Amaryllis Goldenglow - February 1981 - Mona Release | |||
| 5. Chris the Crass - October 1982 - ?? | |||
| 6. Leoda the Hardhearted - July 1983 - ?? | |||
| 7. Leofyren Goldheort - August-November 1983 - Shadowtails | |||
| 8. Cliodhna ni Bhriain - March 1984 - Wreaver's Digest | |||
| 9. Tristan Thomas Hunter - May 1984 - ?? | |||
| 10. Cliodhna ni Bhriain - November 1984-January 1985 - Harbinger | |||
| 11. Vladimyre Lazrevec - December 1985-May 1986 - Eclipse | |||
| 12. Dafydd ap Rhys - June 1986 - Eclipse | |||
| 13. Marc von Wurzburg (aka Marke von Mainz) - August-September 1986 - Eclipse | |||
| 14. Roger St. Neot de Blaise - January-November 1988 - Auguries | |||
| 15. Alexander Dietrich von Einhornwald (aka Caius Fabius) - December 1988-March 1989 - Auguries | |||
| 16. Gunhilda Adeleva Amberstar - April-July 1989 - Auguries | |||
| 17. Gwennan of House Windbourne - August 1989-July 1990 - Auguries | |||
| 18. Arlan Tyrell MacWard - August 1990-January 1991 - Auguries | |||
| 19. Estrill Swet - January 1991-June 1992 - Northern March Update | |||
| 20. Kathleen O'Donnell - July 1992-January 1994 - Northern March | |||
| 21. Cuall ap Toringad - February 1994-January 1995 - Northern March | |||
| 22. Kathleen O'Donnell - February-November 1995 | |||
| 23. Guillaume de Troyes - December 1995-November 1997 - Northern March | |||
| 24. Walter Robin - December 1997-August 1999 - Northern March | |||
| 25. Helene Quivremont - September 1999-December 2001 - Nothern March | |||
| 26. Lillias MacGuffin - January 2002-July 2003 - Northern March | |||
| 27. Wolfger Sibenburgen - September 2003-May 2004 - Northern March | |||
| 28. Jehanette le Mandeta called Kat - June 2004-?? - Northern March | |||
| 29. Reis ap Tudor - June 04?? - July 2006 - Mercurius Provincialus | |||
| 30. Lillias MacGuffin - August 2006-August 2008. - Mercurius Provincialus | |||
| 31. Eirik Martinsson | |||
| 32. Gilyan Clonmacnoise [current in April 2012] - Liondragon Tales | |||
| 33. Vailathai filius Carantacus August 2012 - Provincial Propaganda |