Children's Minstrel Champions of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Placed this page in the Mooneschadowe category. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| ||'''Children's Minstrel of the Eclipse''' | | ||'''Children's Minstrel of the Eclipse''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || Aaron Feldhelder || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || Sep AS XLI | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || || Triumphe II || | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || || Triumphe III || | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || || Triumphe IV || | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || || Triumphe V || | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || || Triumphe VI || | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || || Triumphe VII || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:18, 8 August 2012
| Name | Event | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Terric ap Owen | Guardian XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 2 | Arthur Sparhauk | Guardian XXIV | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 3 | Caer (7 & under) | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XXXIX |
| 3 | Merlin (8+) | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| Children's Minstrel of the Eclipse | |||
| 4 | Aaron Feldhelder | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
| 5 | Triumphe II | ||
| 6 | Triumphe III | ||
| 7 | Triumphe IV | ||
| 8 | Triumphe V | ||
| 9 | Triumphe VI | ||
| 10 | Triumphe VII |