Artisans of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Placed this page in the Mooneschadowe category. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 6 || Rosalia di Bellavita || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || Sep AS XLI | | 6 || Rosalia di Bellavita || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || Sep AS XLI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || | | 7 || || Triumphe II || XLII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || | | 8 || || Triumphe III || XLIII | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || | | 9 || || Triumphe IV || XLIV | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || || Triumphe V || XLV | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Aline Swynbrook || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || Sep AS XLVI | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || This Year || Triumphe VII || Sep AS XLVII | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 06:26, 8 August 2012
| Name | Event | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian XXI | Sep AS XXXVI |
| 2 | Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon | Guardian XXII | Sep AS XXXVII |
| 3 | Malaki David Dracwine | Guardian XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 4 | Miriam of Westfael | Guardian XXIV | Sep AS XXXIX |
| 5 | David Stoneman | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| Artisan of the Eclipse | |||
| 6 | Rosalia di Bellavita | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
| 7 | Triumphe II | XLII | |
| 8 | Triumphe III | XLIII | |
| 9 | Triumphe IV | XLIV | |
| 10 | Triumphe V | XLV | |
| 11 | Aline Swynbrook | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | Sep AS XLVI |
| 12 | This Year | Triumphe VII | Sep AS XLVII |