Reeves of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| || Vlana of Stareagle || April 1979 || | | || Vlana of Stareagle || April 1979 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || A long period of no Reeve/no records | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. || Cailleach Aileen O'Shannesy || Jan 1988 || Dec 1988 | |1. || Cailleach Aileen O'Shannesy || Jan 1988 || Dec 1988 | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|4. || Ciaran O'Meara || April 1992 || March 1993 | |4. || Ciaran O'Meara || April 1992 || March 1993 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5. || Marke von Mainz || April 1993 || Nov 1994 | |||
|- | |||
|6. || Aeddan ap Trahearn || Dec 1994 || July 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|7. || Fiona MacSeain || Aug 1995 || Feb 1997 | |||
|- | |||
|8. || Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon || March 1997 || March 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|9. || Gilyan Alienora Clonmacnoise || April 1998 || Oct 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|10. || Toinette de Cambrai || Nov 2000 || Feb 2002 | |||
|- | |||
|11. Sabine Levevere d'Armignac || March 2002 || February 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|12. || Mylisant de Impinton || March 2004 || | |||
|- | |||
|13. || Isabella Coppola || | |||
|- | |||
|14. || Ondreianna || | |||
|- | |||
|15. || JP interim with help from Gilyan | |||
|- | |||
|16. || Elsa von Schammach || Jan 2010 || August 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 12:55, 7 August 2012
The Reeves of Mooneschadowe
| Vlana of Stareagle | April 1979 | ||
| A long period of no Reeve/no records | |||
| 1. | Cailleach Aileen O'Shannesy | Jan 1988 | Dec 1988 |
| 2. | Ciaran O'Meara | Feb 1989 | Feb 1990 |
| 3. | Aeddan ap Trahearn | March 1990 | March 1992 |
| 4. | Ciaran O'Meara | April 1992 | March 1993 |
| 5. | Marke von Mainz | April 1993 | Nov 1994 |
| 6. | Aeddan ap Trahearn | Dec 1994 | July 1995 |
| 7. | Fiona MacSeain | Aug 1995 | Feb 1997 |
| 8. | Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon | March 1997 | March 1998 |
| 9. | Gilyan Alienora Clonmacnoise | April 1998 | Oct 2000 |
| 10. | Toinette de Cambrai | Nov 2000 | Feb 2002 |
| 11. Sabine Levevere d'Armignac | March 2002 | February 2004 | |
| 12. | Mylisant de Impinton | March 2004 | |
| 13. | Isabella Coppola | ||
| 14. | Ondreianna | ||
| 15. | JP interim with help from Gilyan | ||
| 16. | Elsa von Schammach | Jan 2010 | August 2012 |