Vindheim Awards by Reign: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of | Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 06-6-2025 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bastion | |Bastion | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brazier | |Brazier | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |||
|Sanguine Horse Company | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|Sinople Horse | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|Tenne Horse | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dove | |Dove | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fountain | |Fountain | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Golden Comb | |Golden Comb | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Goutte de Vin | |Goutte de Vin | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hawk's Wing | |Hawk's Wing | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Key of Keys | |Key of Keys | ||
| | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Key | |Key | ||
| | |136 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pillar | |Pillar | ||
| | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Red Bowl | |Red Bowl | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|River | |River | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunderbolt | |Thunderbolt | ||
| | |76 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wellspring | |Wellspring | ||
| | |28 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Revision as of 07:48, 6 June 2025
| 1 | Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna - 2021-12-11 |
| 2 | Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise - 2022-06-17 |
| 3 | Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni - 2022-12-10 |
| 4 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland - 2023-06-17 |
| 5 | Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II - 2023-12-09 |
| 6 | Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon - 2024-06-29 |
| 7 | Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adriana Lorelle* - 2025-12-14 |
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 06-6-2025
| Name | Number |
|---|---|
| Bastion | 7 |
| Brazier | 27 |
| Sanguine Horse Company | 35 |
| Sinople Horse | 19 |
| Tenne Horse | 41 |
| Dove | 5 |
| Fountain | 38 |
| Golden Comb | 10 |
| Goutte de Vin | 15 |
| Hawk's Wing | 5 |
| Key of Keys | 54 |
| Key | 136 |
| Pillar | 37 |
| Red Bowl | 12 |
| River | 4 |
| Thunderbolt | 76 |
| Wellspring | 28 |