Vindheim Awards by Reign: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
updated numbers |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6|| [[Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon]] - 2024-06-29 | |6|| [[Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon]] - 2024-06-29 | ||
|- | |||
|7|| [[Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adriana Lorelle*]] - 2025-12-14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 6 June 2025
| 1 | Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna - 2021-12-11 |
| 2 | Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise - 2022-06-17 |
| 3 | Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni - 2022-12-10 |
| 4 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland - 2023-06-17 |
| 5 | Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II - 2023-12-09 |
| 6 | Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon - 2024-06-29 |
| 7 | Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adriana Lorelle* - 2025-12-14 |
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 07-26-2024
| Name | Number |
|---|---|
| Bastion | 5 |
| Brazier | 17 |
| Dove | 4 |
| Fountain | 36 |
| Golden Comb | 9 |
| Goutte de Vin | 12 |
| Hawk's Wing | 3 |
| Key of Keys | 49 |
| Key | 115 |
| Pillar | 26 |
| Red Bowl | 9 |
| River | 4 |
| Sanguine Horse Company | 25 |
| Sinople Horse | 16 |
| Tenne Horse | 29 |
| Thunderbolt | 42 |
| Wellspring | 23 |