Vindheim Awards by Reign: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
updated numbers |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of | Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 07-26-2024 | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bastion | |Bastion | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brazier | |Brazier | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fountain | |Fountain | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Golden Comb | |Golden Comb | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |||
|Goutte de Vin | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Hawk's Wing | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Key of Keys | |Key of Keys | ||
| | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Key | |Key | ||
| | |115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pillar | |Pillar | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |||
|Red Bowl | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |River | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sanguine Horse | |Sanguine Horse Company | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sinople Horse | |Sinople Horse | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tenne Horse | |Tenne Horse | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunderbolt | |Thunderbolt | ||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|Wellspring | |||
|23 | |23 | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Revision as of 13:47, 26 July 2024
| 1 | Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna - 2021-12-11 |
| 2 | Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise - 2022-06-17 |
| 3 | Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni - 2022-12-10 |
| 4 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka and Emmelina de Medeland - 2023-06-17 |
| 5 | Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II - 2023-12-09 |
| 6 | Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon - 2024-06-29 |
Totals of all Vindheim awards - as of 07-26-2024
| Name | Number |
|---|---|
| Bastion | 5 |
| Brazier | 17 |
| Dove | 4 |
| Fountain | 36 |
| Golden Comb | 9 |
| Goutte de Vin | 12 |
| Hawk's Wing | 3 |
| Key of Keys | 49 |
| Key | 115 |
| Pillar | 26 |
| Red Bowl | 9 |
| River | 4 |
| Sanguine Horse Company | 25 |
| Sinople Horse | 16 |
| Tenne Horse | 29 |
| Thunderbolt | 42 |
| Wellspring | 23 |