Provost of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019||[[Leonhart von Furth]]|| | |2019||[[Leonhart von Furth]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|2020|| COVID shutdown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Orlando Giovanni]]|| | |2021||[[Orlando Giovanni]]|| | ||
Latest revision as of 18:29, 9 June 2024
These are the Provosts of Northkeep, the Rapier champions of the Barony.
| Year | Provost | Reaper |
| 1990 | ? | ? |
| 1991 | ? | ? |
| 1992 | ? | ? |
| 1993 | ? | ? |
| 1994 | ? | ? |
| 1995 | ? | ? |
| 1996 | Therese Maria Giovanni | ? |
| 1997 | Donovan Fitzpatrick | ? |
| 1998 | James Navarre | ? |
| 1999 | Conal O'Reardon | ? |
| 2000 | Stephan Hawkins | ? |
| 2001 | Donovan Fitzpatrick | ? |
| 2002 | Pachomius Un Zapato | ? |
| 2003 | Rafe Slater | ? |
| 2004 | James Navarre | ? |
| 2005 | Facon du Pray | ? |
| 2006 | ? | ? |
| 2007 | Dirk the Just | ? |
| 2008 | ? | ? |
| 2009 | Uilliach | ? |
| 2010 | ? | ? |
| 2011 | ? | ? |
| 2012 | ? | ? |
| 2013 | ? | ? |
| 2014 | Don Trevor McRae | ? |
| 2015 | Kazimir Lyszkowycz Wylkowski | ? |
| 2016 | Donovan Fitzpatrick | ? |
| 2017 | Cornelius Meriläinen | Facon du Pray |
| 2018 | Marcus von Furth | Perrin de Beaujeu |
| 2019 | Leonhart von Furth | |
| 2020 | COVID shutdown | |
| 2021 | Orlando Giovanni | |
| 2022 | Facon du Pray | |
| 2023 | Saevarr Mani | |
| 2024 | Marcus von Furth |