Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
add wb |
finished table |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Captain Savage<BR> | ||
| 2023-04-29 | | 2023-04-29 | ||
| | | Brazier | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Dyrfinna Mikaelsdottir<BR> | ||
| 2023-04-29 | | 2023-04-29 | ||
| | | Pillar | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | ||
| 2023-04-29 | | 2023-04-29 | ||
| | | Fountain | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Ivan Antonius di Castronovo<BR> | ||
| 2023-04-29 | | 2023-04-29 | ||
| | | Thunderbolt | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Jocelyn di Michele<BR> | ||
| 2023-04-29 | | 2023-04-29 | ||
| | | Thunderbolt | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Tiberius Kirk<BR> | ||
| 2023-04-29 | | 2023-04-29 | ||
| | | Thunderbolt | ||
| | | | ||
| Namron Beltane | | Namron Beltane | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <BR> | | Margaret MacDuff<BR> | ||
| 2023- | | 2023-05-06 | ||
| Fountain | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Passa de Armes | ||
| Namron | |- | ||
| Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Schade<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Dimitri Zenonovich<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Sanguine Bowl | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Facon du Pray<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Rhiannon Redwulf<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Stigandr Houlegate<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-27 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Valor Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Katrina Glöckelîn<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-27 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Valor Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Brook of Krakens Nest<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Golden Comb | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| Ian the Green<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| Liadan of Patrin Or<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| Lily of Krakens Nest<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Golden Comb | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| Beatrix Funteyn<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Gunnarr Bjornulfson<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Jelena Grubisic<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Mani Haust Melrakki<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Orlando Giovanni<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Sven of Namron<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Aileen Bean Ui Maille<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Ashildr in Harfagra<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Beatrix Funteyn<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Cera ingen Fhaelain<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Deinis O Maille<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Diarmuid mac Brain<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Diarmuid mac Brain<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Elise Green<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Ian the Green<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Isaac Bane<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Isabella Coppola<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Koia Karasova<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Liadan of Patrin Or<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Lyra of Wiesenfeuer<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Malkyn Hawke<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Marcus von Fürth<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Margherita de Mantua<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Marguerite Dinard<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Muirenn ingen Chernaig<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Muirenn Nia ingen Nath-I<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Orlando Giovanni<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Phillippa of Ansteorra<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Raulff Smeithberde<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Sævarr Máni<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Sean mac Daniel<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Skjoldulfr Hildibjarnarson<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Thomas Westleigh<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Vigdis Grafeldr<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Villana Palazolo<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Vincenti da Murano<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Yzabeau Brossier<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Bastion | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |- | ||
|-|} | |-|} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Revision as of 14:17, 25 January 2024
| Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Dove of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Jean Paul de Sens |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Marcus von Fürth |
2022-12-10 | Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Raulff Smeithberde |
2022-12-10 | Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Isabeau Wynter |
2022-12-17 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Klauss Luinstra |
2022-12-17 | Brazier of Vindheim | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Caton Cat Cathart |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Ian Thornhill |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Losaneta Valeta |
2023-01-28 | Golden Comb of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
| Karl Thorgeirrsson |
2023-01-28 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Arts | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Torianna Thornhill |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Darien DeShameless |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Alyss Green | 2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
| Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka |
2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
| Andrew Viggesson |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Gothric Viggesson |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Karl Hungus |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| William du Lac |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Aki Seulf |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Bowl | Gulf Wars | |
| Alondra Martell |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Benjamin of Brad Leah |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Youth Armored Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Captain Savage |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Thrown Weapons | Gulf Wars |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Combat Archery | Gulf Wars |
| Etienne de Saint Amaranth |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Facon du Pray |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
| Halldora Hrafnsdottir |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Keina Terrickdoutter |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Tangible Heraldry | Gulf Wars |
| Lyra of Wiesenfeuer |
2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
| Masina da Ferrara |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Fiber Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Cunlinary Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Saevarr Mani |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Sean mac Daniel |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Seigine Brecc |
2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
| Shiro of Marata |
2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
| Taidhgin O'Quinn |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Thomas de Groet |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons |
2023-04-01 | Fountain | Art as Service | Medieval Fair |
| Odd of Namron |
2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
| Seren of Namron |
2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
| Sorcha McCullogh |
2023-04-01 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Medieval Fair |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain |
2023-04-15 | Vindheim Missile Champion | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Eadwyn Gathyrde |
2023-04-15 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Isaac Bane |
2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Ivo Blackhawk |
2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Koke Gan |
2023-04-15 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Matteo de Genua |
2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Voyszvilk Greycius Vilniszkis |
2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Ashildr in Harfagra |
2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
| Cailleach Ui Chaerbhaill |
2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
| Captain Savage |
2023-04-29 | Brazier | Namron Beltane | |
| Dyrfinna Mikaelsdottir |
2023-04-29 | Pillar | Namron Beltane | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
| Ivan Antonius di Castronovo |
2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
| Jocelyn di Michele |
2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
| Tiberius Kirk |
2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
| Margaret MacDuff |
2023-05-06 | Fountain | Passa de Armes | |
| Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova |
2023-05-20 | Thunderbolt | Castellan | |
| Daniel Schade |
2023-05-20 | Brazier | Castellan | |
| Dimitri Zenonovich |
2023-05-20 | Sanguine Bowl | Castellan | |
| Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg |
2023-05-20 | Fountain | Castellan | |
| Facon du Pray |
2023-05-20 | Brazier | Castellan | |
| Rhiannon Redwulf |
2023-05-20 | Pillar | Castellan | |
| Stigandr Houlegate |
2023-05-20 | Fountain | Castellan | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2023-05-27 | Thunderbolt | Valor Tourney | |
| Katrina Glöckelîn |
2023-05-27 | Thunderbolt | Valor Tourney | |
| Brook of Krakens Nest |
2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
| Ian the Green |
2023-06-03 | Fountain | Collegium | |
| Liadan of Patrin Or |
2023-06-03 | Pillar | Collegium | |
| Lily of Krakens Nest |
2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
| Beatrix Funteyn |
2023-06-15 | Thunderbolt | War of the Lillies | |
| Gunnarr Bjornulfson |
2023-06-15 | Sanguine Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2023-06-15 | Sinople Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Jelena Grubisic |
2023-06-15 | Sinople Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Mani Haust Melrakki |
2023-06-15 | Tenne Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Orlando Giovanni |
2023-06-15 | Sanguine Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Sven of Namron |
2023-06-15 | Tenne Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Aileen Bean Ui Maille |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Ashildr in Harfagra |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Beatrix Funteyn |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Deinis O Maille |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Diarmuid mac Brain |
2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
| Diarmuid mac Brain |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Elise Green |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe |
2023-06-17 | Fountain | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere |
2023-06-17 | Fountain | Coronet Tourney | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Ian the Green |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Isaac Bane |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Isabella Coppola |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Koia Karasova |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Liadan of Patrin Or |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Lyra of Wiesenfeuer |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Malkyn Hawke |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Marcus von Fürth |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Margherita de Mantua |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Marguerite Dinard |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Muirenn ingen Chernaig |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Muirenn Nia ingen Nath-I |
2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
| Orlando Giovanni |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Phillippa of Ansteorra |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Raulff Smeithberde |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Sævarr Máni |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Sean mac Daniel |
2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
| Skjoldulfr Hildibjarnarson |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Thomas Westleigh |
2023-06-17 | Brazier | Coronet Tourney | |
| Vigdis Grafeldr |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Villana Palazolo |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Vincenti da Murano |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Yzabeau Brossier |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah |
2023-06-17 | Bastion | Coronet Tourney |