Archery Marshals of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|8. || ?? | |8. || ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9. || Seigine Brecc || ?? || present | |9. || Seigine Brecc || ?? || | ||
|- | |||
|10. || Mikjall Stoti || 2023? || present | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 12 July 2023
| 1. | Reichart von Bremmen | May 1994 | July 1995 |
| 2. | Calum MacKenzie | August 1995 | July 1996 |
| TARGET ARCHERY | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Moira Wolfschadowe | August 1996 | March 1997 |
| COMBAT ARCHERY | |||
| 1. | Blaiddistaw ap Blaiddu | January 1997 | March 1997 |
| ARCHERY | |||
| 1. | Alix Sigri von Ravensburg | April 1997 | July 1998 |
| 2. | Aelfhere Wolfschadowe | November 1998 | August 1999 |
| 3. | Angus Macdhaid Gunn | July 2000 | September 2000 |
| 4. | Toinette de Cambrai | 2000-ish | 2004-ish |
| 5. | Zorya Prazan | 2005-ish | 2009-ish |
| 6. | Derega Toth | July 2013 | January-ish 2015 |
| 7. | Ivo Blackhawk | January-ish 2015 | ?? |
| 8. | ?? | ||
| 9. | Seigine Brecc | ?? | |
| 10. | Mikjall Stoti | 2023? | present |