Marksman of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] | |2019||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Ragnar Kelson of Durham]] | |2021||[[Ragnar Kelson of Durham]] | ||
Revision as of 13:20, 24 May 2023
These are the Marskmen of the Barony of Northkeep, having shown excellence in the category of Thrown Weapons.
| Year | Marksman |
| 1990 | ? |
| 1991 | ? |
| 1992 | ? |
| 1993 | ? |
| 1994 | ? |
| 1995 | ? |
| 1996 | Andrew Selwyn |
| 1997 | Mangus Fine Hare Duffuss |
| 1998 | Mangus Fine Hare Duffuss |
| 1999 | Aethelstan Aethelmearson |
| 2000 | Mangus Fine Hare Duffuss |
| 2001 | Ottokar Luther von Holstein |
| 2002 | Fintan O'Quigg |
| 2003 | Ottokar Luther von Holstein |
| 2004 | Grayden Mongosman |
| 2005 | Thormund Blackwolf |
| 2006 | ? |
| 2007 | ? |
| 2008 | ? |
| 2009 | ? |
| 2010 | ? |
| 2011 | ? |
| 2012 | ? |
| 2013 | ? |
| 2014 | Romanius Vesperianus |
| 2015 | Ray ap Dewi |
| 2016 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka |
| 2017 | Romanius Vesperianus |
| 2018 | Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka |
| 2019 | Romanius Vesperianus |
| 2020 | |
| 2021 | Ragnar Kelson of Durham |
| 2022 | Ryan Savage |