2015: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group | ! Date !! Event !! Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2-4 || 12th Night & Eisteddfod || [[Steppes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9-11 || Crown Tournament || Ansteorra (Houston, TX) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 16-18 || Round Table || Ansteorra (Arlington, TX) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 23-25 || Artisan || [[Bonwicke]] | ||
|- | |||
| 30-1 || wInterkingdom || [[Northkeep]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 5 May 2023
| 2014 | Calendar | 2016 |
January
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2-4 | 12th Night & Eisteddfod | Steppes |
| 9-11 | Crown Tournament | Ansteorra (Houston, TX) |
| 16-18 | Round Table | Ansteorra (Arlington, TX) |
| 23-25 | Artisan | Bonwicke |
| 30-1 | wInterkingdom | Northkeep |
February
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
March
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
April
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
May
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
June
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
July
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
August
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
September
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
October
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
November
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
December
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2014 | Calendar | 2016 |