2019: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{#css:Style_table1.css}} {| | 2018 || Calendar || 2020 |} == January == {| ! Date !! Event !! Group |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |- | || || |} ==..." |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group | ! Date !! Event !! Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05 || Twelfth Night || [[Steppes]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || Winter Crown Tournament || [[Northkeep]] || Chivalry circle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 19 || Winter Roundtable || [[Eldern Hills]] [[Izenholz]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 26 || Sable Soldier IV || [[Steppe]] | ||
|- | |||
| 26 || wInterkingdom || [[Northkeep]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 4 May 2023
| 2018 | Calendar | 2020 |
January
| Date | Event | Group | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 05 | Twelfth Night | Steppes | |
| 12 | Winter Crown Tournament | Northkeep | Chivalry circle |
| 19 | Winter Roundtable | Eldern Hills Izenholz | |
| 26 | Sable Soldier IV | Steppe | |
| 26 | wInterkingdom | Northkeep |
February
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
March
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
April
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
May
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
June
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
July
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
August
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
September
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
October
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
November
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
December
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Calendar | 2020 |