Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added more awards |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | | Northkeep Winterkingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alyss Green<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-04 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| Provincial Games | |||
|- | |||
| Darien DeShameless<BR> | | Darien DeShameless<BR> | ||
| 2023-02-04 | | 2023-02-04 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 82: | ||
| Pillar of Vindheim | | Pillar of Vindheim | ||
| Service to the Marshallate | | Service to the Marshallate | ||
| Provincial Games | |||
|- | |||
| Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-04 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| Provincial Games | | Provincial Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:59, 20 February 2023
| Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Dove of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Jean Paul de Sens |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Marcus von Fürth |
2022-12-10 | Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Raulff Smeithberde |
2022-12-10 | Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Isabeau Wynter |
2022-12-17 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Klauss Luinstra |
2022-12-17 | Brazier of Vindheim | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Caton Cat Cathart |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Losaneta Valeta |
2023-01-28 | Golden Comb of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
| Karl Thorgeirrsson |
2023-01-28 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Arts | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Alyss Green |
2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
| Darien DeShameless |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka |
2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games |