Other Tourneys of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Friday Night Torchlight Tourneys: rearranged tables |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Bjorn Hestr Hauksson || Triumphe IX || | | Bjorn Hestr Hauksson || Triumphe IX || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Triumphe X || | ||
|- | |||
| || Triumphe XI || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Matsu || Triumphe of the Eclipse XII || | | Matsu || Triumphe of the Eclipse XII || | ||
Revision as of 06:55, 17 September 2018
Friday Night Torchlight Tourneys
| Norse Wrestling Tourney | Sponsored by Owen ap Aeddan |
|---|---|
| Alan from Namron | Guardian XXII |
| Friday Night Torchlight Rapier | Event |
| Seamus O'Shannon | Triumphe II |
| Don Benedict Ashton Memorial | Friday Night Bastard Sword | Sponsor |
|---|---|---|
| Angus Gunn | Triumphe III | |
| Morgan Black Dragon | Triumphe IV | |
| Triumphe VI | ||
| Triumphe VII | Angus Macknockard | |
| Jason Drysdale | Triumphe VIII | Morgan Blackdragon |
| Bjorn Hestr Hauksson | Triumphe IX | |
| Triumphe X | ||
| Triumphe XI | ||
| Matsu | Triumphe of the Eclipse XII | |
| Arron Willoughby | Triumphe of the Eclipse XIII |
New Heavy Fighter
| Ollj Perala | Guardian XXIII | |
| Vladislaw Nyilikozo | Guardian XXIV | |
| Guardian XXV | ||
| Not held | Triumphe I | |
| 3 way tie - Bjorn, Nikolaus, Lucas | Triumphe II | |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe III | |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe IV | |
| Triumphe V | ||
| Alexandros | Triumphe VI | 2012 |
| Micalle of Chemin Noir | Triumphe VII | 2013 |
| Micalle of Chemin Noir | Triumphe VII | 2014 |
| Thomas ap Dewi | Triumphe IX | 2015 |
| Skeggi Bearskins of Chemin Noir | Triumphe XI | 2016 |
| Oberon | Triumphe XII | 2017 |