Seneschals of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fairly significant update: I reformatted this chart to match the style of the Exchequers |
m added Burke, 1999 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Clarissa di Firenze || 2003-05 || 2004-04 | | Clarissa di Firenze || 2003-05 || 2004-04 | ||
|- | |||
| Burke McCrory || 1999 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:00, 22 March 2018
| Kingdom Seneschals | Term Started | Term Ended |
|---|---|---|
| Modius von Mergentheim | 2016-10 | |
| Brian O'hUilliam | 2014-09 | 2016-10 |
| Ulsted the Unsteady | 2013-03 | 2014-09 |
| Gwyneth Blackrose | 2011-02 | 2013-02 |
| Conal O'Riordain | 2009-08 | 2011-01 |
| Phelim Gervase called Pug | 2008-07 | 2009-07 |
| Julia de Montoya | 2006-09 | 2007-07 |
| Modius von Mergentheim | 2004-08 | 2006-06 |
| Clarissa di Firenze | 2003-05 | 2004-04 |
| Burke McCrory | 1999 |