Artisans of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 11 || Samantha of Mooneschadowe || Provincial Games || LI || 2017 | | 11 || Samantha of Mooneschadowe || Provincial Games || LI || 2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || | | 12 || Gaelan Garrett || Provincial Games || LII || 2018 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 08:11, 6 February 2018
| Artisan | Guardian of the Eclipse | A.D. | A.S. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian XXI | XXXVI | 2001 |
| 2 | Oxlade Lachlann MacKinnon | Guardian XXII | XXXVII | 2002 |
| 3 | Malaki David Dracwine | Guardian XXIII | XXXVIII | 2003 |
| 4 | Miriam of Westfael (von Schwarzwald) | Guardian XXIV | XXXIX | 2004 |
| 5 | David Stoneman | Guardian XXV | XL | 2005 |
| Artisan of the Eclipse | Triumphe of the Eclipse | A.D. | A.S. | |
| 1 | Rosalia di Bellavita | Triumphe I | XLI | 2006 |
| 2 | Lucia Piazetta | Triumphe II | XLII | 2007 |
| 3 | Hanna von Dahl | Triumphe III | XLIII | 2008 |
| 4 | Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac | Triumphe IV | XLIV | 2009 |
| 5 | Donald MacDonald | Triumphe V | XLV | 2010 |
| 6 | Aline Swynbrook | Triumphe VI | XLVI | 2011 |
| 7 | Kersten Meriläinen | Triumphe VII | XLVII | 2012 |
| 8 | Aonghas Galloglach Domnhnullach | Triumphe VIII | XLVIII | 2013 |
| 9 | Sigrid Ragedottir | Triumphe IX | XLIX | 2014 |
| Artisan of the Eclipse | Provincial Games | A.D. | A.S. | |
| 10 | Elsa von Schammach | Provincial Games XI | L | 2016 |
| 11 | Samantha of Mooneschadowe | Provincial Games | LI | 2017 |
| 12 | Gaelan Garrett | Provincial Games | LII | 2018 |