Archery Marshals of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
2016 |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|6. || Derega Toth || July 2013 || January-ish 2015 | |6. || Derega Toth || July 2013 || January-ish 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7. || Ivo Blackhawk || January-ish 2015 || | |7. || Ivo Blackhawk || January-ish 2015 || ?? | ||
|- | |||
|8. || ?? | |||
|- | |||
|9. || Seigine Brecc || ?? || present/open for applications | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 10:52, 16 December 2022
| 1. | Reichart von Bremmen | May 1994 | July 1995 |
| 2. | Calum MacKenzie | August 1995 | July 1996 |
| TARGET ARCHERY | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Moira Wolfschadowe | August 1996 | March 1997 |
| COMBAT ARCHERY | |||
| 1. | Blaiddistaw ap Blaiddu | January 1997 | March 1997 |
| ARCHERY | |||
| 1. | Alix Sigri von Ravensburg | April 1997 | July 1998 |
| 2. | Aelfhere Wolfschadowe | November 1998 | August 1999 |
| 3. | Angus Macdhaid Gunn | July 2000 | September 2000 |
| 4. | Toinette de Cambrai | 2000-ish | 2004-ish |
| 5. | Zorya Prazan | 2005-ish | 2009-ish |
| 6. | Derega Toth | July 2013 | January-ish 2015 |
| 7. | Ivo Blackhawk | January-ish 2015 | ?? |
| 8. | ?? | ||
| 9. | Seigine Brecc | ?? | present/open for applications |