Provost of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016||[[Donovan Fitzpatrick]] | |2016||[[Donovan Fitzpatrick]] | ||
|- | |||
|2017||[[Cornelius Melianias]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Revision as of 10:23, 27 April 2018
These are the Provosts of Northkeep, the Rapier champions of the Barony.
| Year | Artisan |
| 1990 | ? |
| 1991 | ? |
| 1992 | ? |
| 1993 | ? |
| 1994 | ? |
| 1995 | ? |
| 1996 | Therese Maria Giovanni |
| 1997 | Donovan Fitzpatrick |
| 1998 | James Navarre |
| 1999 | Conal O'Reardon |
| 2000 | Stephan Hawkins |
| 2001 | Donovan Fitzpatrick |
| 2002 | Pachomius Un Zapato |
| 2003 | Rafe Slater |
| 2004 | James Navarre |
| 2005 | Facon du Pray |
| 2006 | ? |
| 2007 | Dirk the Just |
| 2008 | ? |
| 2009 | Uilliach |
| 2010 | ? |
| 2011 | ? |
| 2012 | ? |
| 2013 | ? |
| 2014 | Don Trevor McRae |
| 2015 | Kazimir Wylkowski |
| 2016 | Donovan Fitzpatrick |
| 2017 | Cornelius Melianias |