Children's Archery Champions of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Elsa (talk | contribs)
m Children's Archery: 2016 Champion
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| 3 || Jordanne of Wiesenfeuer || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || 2014
| 3 || Jordanne of Wiesenfeuer || Triumphe of the Eclipse IX || 2014
|-
| 4 || Adair ap Owen || Triumphe of the Eclipse XI || 2016
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:46, 19 September 2016

Champions of Mooneschadowe

Children's Archery

# Name Event Year
1 David Thomas Triumphe of the Eclipse V 2010
2 Icarus Redwolf Triumphe of the Eclipse VI 2011
3 Jordanne of Wiesenfeuer Triumphe of the Eclipse IX 2014
4 Adair ap Owen Triumphe of the Eclipse XI 2016