Other Tourneys of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →New Heavy Fighter: 2016 Champion |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | Thomas ap Dewi || Triumphe IX | | | Thomas ap Dewi || Triumphe IX | ||
|- | |||
| Skeggi Bearskins of Chemin Noir || Triumphe XI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
Revision as of 11:43, 19 September 2016
Friday Night Torchlight Tourneys
| Norse Wrestling Tourney | Sponsored by Owen ap Aeddan | |
|---|---|---|
| Alan from Namron | Guardian XXII | |
| Friday Night Torchlight Rapier | Event | |
| Seamus O'Shannon | Triumphe II | |
| Don Benedict Ashton Memorial | Friday Night Bastard Sword | Sponsor |
| Angus Gunn | Triumphe III | |
| Morgan Black Dragon | Triumphe IV | |
| Triumphe VI | ||
| Triumphe VII | Angus Macknockard | |
| Jason Drysdale | Triumphe VIII | Morgan Blackdragon |
| Bjorn Hestr Hauksson | Triumphe IX |
New Heavy Fighter
| Ollj Perala | Guardian XXIII |
| Vladislaw Nyilikozo | Guardian XXIV |
| Guardian XXV | |
| Not held | Triumphe I |
| 3 way tie - Bjorn, Nikolaus, Lucas | Triumphe II |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe III |
| Ludo von Lichtenstein | Triumphe IV |
| Triumphe V | |
| Alexandros | Triumphe VI |
| Micalle of Chemin Noir | Triumphe VII |
| Micalle of Chemin Noir | Triumphe VII |
| Thomas ap Dewi | Triumphe IX |
| Skeggi Bearskins of Chemin Noir | Triumphe XI |